Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Jean-Baptiste  Grange

Jean-Baptiste Grange FRA

10/10/1984 Valloire 1.81 m 77 kg SuperRank
42

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               13
2015/16             2 156
2014/15     1       5 197
2013/14             5 266
2012/13             1 92
2011/12             5 275
2010/11     1   3 5 5 454
2009/10           1 3 146
2008/09   1     2 6 14 887
2007/08         4 6 11 793
2006/07     1       6 309
2005/06             1 63
2004/05                
2003/04                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2004/05   Kranjska Gora  NQ   2007/08   Kranjska Gora  .20  11pts --
K   2005/06   Val d'Isere  .18   2005/06   Val d'Isere  .18  13pts   2007/08   Wengen  
PR   2012/13   Moscow  .5   2012/13   Moscow  .5  40pts --
SG   2008/09   Beaver Creek  AB -- --
SL   2003/04   Chamonix  AB1   2005/06   Kitzbuehel  .10  26pts   2007/08   Alta Badia  

1. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Wengen    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
2. Place
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
3. Place
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Bansko    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 10)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
6. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Chamonix    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
7. Place
WCUP  11-06   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Wengen     (bib: 13)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 25)   Night
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 10)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Wengen    (bib: 20)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-07   K  Kvitfjell    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
12. Place
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-06   K  Wengen    (bib: 61)   1 day race
OWG   02-06   K  Sestriere    (bib: 43)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 7)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Schladming     (bib: 9)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 26)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 24)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 16)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 8)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 14)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 25)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 10)   Night
27. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 56)   Night
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
29. Place
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.35.31 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy