Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Jean Philippe  Roy

Jean Philippe Roy CAN

18/02/1979 Rimouski .QC 1.80 m 77 kg SuperRank
451

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2012/13               14
2011/12               62
2010/11               14
2009/10             1 43
2008/09             1 71
2007/08             1 44
2006/07                
2005/06               36
2004/05             1 88
2003/04               26
2002/03               7
2001/02             2 103
2000/01               8
1999/00                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1999/00   Tignes  NQ   2000/01   Soelden  .27  4pts --
SL   1999/00   Beaver Creek  NQ   2001/02   Aspen  .21  10pts --

5. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 48)   
7. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 35)   
8. Place
WSC   02-01   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
9. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 66)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 24)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 63)   Night
13. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 46)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 77)   Night
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 55)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
19. Place
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 36)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 39)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 65)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 50)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 25)   
24. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 30)   
26. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 37)   
27. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 53)   
29. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 31)   
30. Place
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 37)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 08 | 03 | 2017 | 15.58.31 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy