Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Julia  Mancuso

Julia Mancuso USA

09/03/1984 Squaw Valley .CA 1.67 m 64 kg SuperRank
34

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15           1 5 331
2013/14     1       5 306
2012/13     1     4 17 867
2011/12         2 6 18 1020
2010/11     1   1 5 18 976
2009/10     2     1 5 359
2008/09             3 285
2007/08           6 17 938
2006/07     1   4 10 21 1356
2005/06     1     3 11 755
2004/05     2       13 659
2003/04       2     2 128
2002/03       2     1 159
2001/02       3     1 81
2000/01       1       9
1999/00                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2001/02   Lake Louise  .44   2001/02   Aare  .28  3pts   2006/07   Val d'Isere  
GS   1999/00   Maribor  NQ   2003/04   Park City  .28  3pts --
K   2001/02   Saalbach  .11   2001/02   Saalbach  .11  24pts   2006/07   Altenmarkt  
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .9   2010/11   Muenchen  .9  15pts   2011/12   Moscow  
SG   2000/01   Cortina  .27   2000/01   Cortina  .27  4pts   2006/07   Cortina  
SL   1999/00   Maribor  AB   2000/01   Garmisch  .26  5pts --

1. Place
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
3. Place
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-13   K  Meribel    (bib: 19)   DH+SL
5. Place
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 13)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 17)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 21)   1 day race
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
7. Place
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 17)   Night
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 14)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 13)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
9. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   1 day race
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-02   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   SG+SL
12. Place
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 13)   SG+SL
13. Place
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 9)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 50)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 28)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 11)   
17. Place
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 47)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 29)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 31)   Night
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 31)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 9)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-01   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
28. Place
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 32)   2 runs
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 13)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.03.39 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy