Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Kathrin  Zettel

Kathrin Zettel AUT

05/08/1986 Goestling 1.67 m 61 kg SuperRank
44

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15           5 10 646
2013/14     1     1 8 469
2012/13         1 7 13 759
2011/12           2 12 585
2010/11     1     2 10 499
2009/10         2 10 14 938
2008/09     1   4 8 15 1046
2007/08           3 10 558
2006/07         2 5 8 568
2005/06           7 16 872
2004/05       2     3 193
2003/04       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2005/06   Aare  .15   2005/06   Aare  .15  16pts --
GS   2004/05   Soelden  AB1   2004/05   Aspen  .15  16pts   2006/07   Aspen  
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  .6   2005/06   St. Moritz  .6  40pts --
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .5   2011/12   Moscow  .5  30pts --
SG   2005/06   Hafjell  .8   2005/06   Hafjell  .8  32pts --
SL   2003/04   Sestriere  .18   2004/05   Aspen  .27  4pts   2009/10   Maribor  

1. Place
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  02-06   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 12)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 19)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 7)   SG+SL
4. Place
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 13)   Night
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 32)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 26)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 34)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   1 day race
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
7. Place
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 3)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 4)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
10. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 7)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 13)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 7)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 2)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 3)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 32)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.04.34 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy