Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Kjetil Andre  Aamodt

Kjetil Andre Aamodt NOR

02/09/1971 Oslo 1.76 m 88 kg SuperRank
5

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06     1     3 15 707
2004/05             4 311
2002/03     2   1 4 18 940
2001/02     2   2 4 20 1096
2000/01     2     2 13 668
1999/00   1     3 8 24 1440
1998/99     2   1 8 28 1442
1997/98         1 3 17 901
1996/97     1   1 6 17 1096
1995/96     1   1 2 9 560
1994/95           2 12 708
1993/94 1   3   4 8 24 1392
1992/93   2 3   6 11 17 1347
1991/92     2   1 3 7 543
1990/91     1       7 78
1989/90       4     2 34

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1992/93   Gardena  .29  2pts   1993/94   Chamonix  
GS    n/d   1989/90   Park City  .15  1pts   1992/93   Sestriere  
K    n/d   1991/92   Wengen  .4  55pts   1993/94   Chamonix  
PR    n/d   1997/98   Tignes  .2  80pts --
SG    n/d   1989/90   Les Menuires  .14  2pts   1991/92   Aspen  
SL    n/d   1990/91   Kranjska Gora  .15  1pts   1999/00   Wengen  

1. Place
OWG   02-92   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Sestriere     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WSC   02-93   SL  Morioka     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Oppdal     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-94   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Adelboden     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-99   K  Kitzbuehel     
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   K  Chamonix    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-01   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   K  Wengen     
WCUP  01-02   K  Kitzbuehel     
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-03   K  Wengen     
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
2. Place
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-93   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-93   K  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-93   K  Morioka     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-94   K  Kitzbuehel     
OWG   02-94   DH  Kvitfjell     
OWG   02-94   K  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-97   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-97   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-99   K  Wengen     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   2 runs
WCUP  03-99   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Todtnau    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-06   K  Wengen    (bib: 23)   1 day race
3. Place
OWG   02-92   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Park City     
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-96   K  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-99   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-99   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-01   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-01   DH  Gardena    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  01-92   K  Wengen     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-95   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-95   K  Wengen     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  11-95   SL  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Breckenridge     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-98   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Les Arcs    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Wengen    (bib: 13)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Gardena    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  12-05   SG  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
OWG   02-06   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-90   SG  Hemsedal     
WCUP  01-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Stoneham     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Furano     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Breckenridge     
WCUP  02-97   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Garmisch     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Gardena    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Gardena    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-00   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Gardena    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Gardena    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 18)   
7. Place
WCUP  08-90   GS  Mount Hutt     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  02-92   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Lech     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Tignes     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Wengen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Gardena    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Saalbach    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   Night
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-90   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  02-92   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Lech     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Valloire     
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-99   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Wengen    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 25)   1 day race
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 22)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Furano     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Flachau     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Happo One     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  02-98   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-98   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-98   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-98   SG  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Saalbach     2 runs
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 11)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-90   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  02-95   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Tignes     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 32)   
12. Place
WSC   01-91   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Aspen     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-89   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-96   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-90   SG  Les Menuires     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-96   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  12-01   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Wengen    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 32)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Laax     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Gardena    (bib: 22)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  02-97   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-99   SG  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-99   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Schladming     Night
WCUP  12-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Gardena    (bib: 28)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-93   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-03   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 20)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Flachau     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 14)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-92   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel     
21. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-96   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-95   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-98   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-00   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  12-04   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WSC   02-05   DH  Bormio    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
24. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-97   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
27. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  12-96   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-01   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   KO - Night
28. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-04   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-92   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  12-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
30. Place
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.05.14 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy