Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Leonhard  Stock

Leonhard Stock AUT

14/03/1958 Finkenberg SuperRank
56

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1992/93         1 2 3 288
1991/92           2 7 477
1990/91         1 1 3 50
1989/90             1 12
1988/89         1 3 3 76
1987/88             8 84
1986/87         1 4 9 142
1985/86           7 20 253
1984/85             1 10
1983/84           2 2 33
1982/83             6 63
1981/82           2 5 64
1980/81           1 8 97
1979/80     2       2 21
1978/79           2 14 197
1977/78           1 7 44
1976/77             7 42

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1976/77   Garmisch  .8  3pts   1988/89   Laax  
GS    n/d   1977/78   Val d'Isere  .5  8pts --
K    n/d   1976/77   Kitzbuehel  .7  4pts --
PR    n/d --   1986/87   Berlin  
SG    n/d   1982/83   Campiglio  .12  4pts --
SL    n/d   1978/79   Oslo  .24  2pts --

1. Place
OWG   02-80   DH  Lake Placid     
WSC   02-80   DH  Lake Placid     OWG Race valid as WSC Title
WCUP  12-86   PR  Berlin     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Laax     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Gardena     
2. Place
WCUP  12-78   K  Schladming     
WCUP  02-79   DH  Villars     
WCUP  12-80   K  Gardena     SL Campiglio + DH Gardena
WCUP  02-86   K  Morzine     SL St. Anton + DH Morzine
WCUP  02-86   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  02-86   K  Morzine     
WCUP  08-86   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
3. Place
WCUP  03-78   PR  Arosa     
WSC   02-80   K  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-81   K  Aprica     DH Isere + GS Aprica
WCUP  12-81   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-83   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-83   SG  Gardena     
WCUP  02-86   K  Aare     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Hemsedal     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Furano     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Nakiska     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Sankt Anton     
4. Place
WCUP  03-77   PR  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-79   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-79   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-79   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-79   DH  Lake Placid     
WCUP  02-82   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-85   K  Alta Badia     DH Gardena + GS Alta Badia
WCUP  02-86   K  Aare     SL Wengen + DH Aare
WCUP  02-86   DH  Aare     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
OWG   02-88   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-88   PR  Saalbach     
WSC   01-91   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Gardena     
5. Place
WCUP  01-77   K  Wengen     
WCUP  03-77   DH  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-77   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-77   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-78   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  01-79   GS  Steinach     
WCUP  01-79   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-80   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  12-80   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-80   DH  St. Moritz     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Furano     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  08-86   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Wengen     
6. Place
WCUP  01-79   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  12-80   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Laax     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  03-83   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Saalbach     
7. Place
WCUP  01-77   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  02-77   K  Sankt Anton     SL St. Anton + DH Laax
WCUP  03-77   DH  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  01-79   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  02-83   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-86   PR  Wien     
WCUP  02-86   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
8. Place
WCUP  01-77   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-78   DH  Laax     
WCUP  01-79   GS  Courchevel     
WCUP  01-81   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-82   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  12-82   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  02-86   SG  Morzine     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WSC   01-87   DH  Crans Montana     
OWG   02-88   SG  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-91   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
9. Place
WCUP  02-79   GS  Jasna     
WCUP  03-79   GS  Furano     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
WCUP  01-85   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-88   DH  Aare     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-90   DH  Aare     
10. Place
WCUP  12-77   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-78   DH  Laax     
WCUP  03-80   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  03-81   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Hemsedal     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Gardena     
11. Place
WCUP  03-79   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-81   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Borovez     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  03-88   DH  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Gardena     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Kitzbuehel     
12. Place
WCUP  03-82   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  12-82   SG  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Laax     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Cortina     
13. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  03-80   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-85   K  Kitzbuehel     GS Puy St. Vincent + DH Kitzbuehel
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  02-87   DH  Furano     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
14. Place
WCUP  12-83   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Aare     
15. Place
WCUP  02-80   GS  Waterville     
WSC   02-82   DH  Schladming     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Schladming     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Val d'Isere     
16. Place
WCUP  01-92   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
17. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Garmisch     
19. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Morioka     
22. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Sankt Anton     
24. Place
WCUP  02-79   SL  Oslo     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.06.25 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy