Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Marcel  Hirscher

Marcel Hirscher AUT

02/03/1989 Annaberg 1.73 m SuperRank
8

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17         1 3 3 280
2015/16 1 1     8 19 23 1795
2014/15 1 2 2   8 14 18 1448
2013/14 1 1 1   5 13 16 1222
2012/13 1 1 2   6 18 18 1535
2011/12 1 1     9 14 17 1355
2010/11         1 4 7 469
2009/10         2 6 8 691
2008/09       2   1 10 520
2007/08       2   2 3 167
2006/07       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2006/07   Lenzerheide  .24   2008/09   Beaver Creek  .15  16pts   2009/10   Val d'Isere  
K   2008/09   Val d'Isere  .3   2008/09   Val d'Isere  .3  60pts --
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .8   2010/11   Muenchen  .8  15pts   2012/13   Moscow  
SG   2008/09   Aare  .26   2009/10   Val d'Isere  .11  24pts   2015/16   Beaver Creek   
SL   2007/08   Bad Kleinkirch.  .24   2007/08   Bad Kleinkirch.  .24  7pts   2010/11   Val d'Isere  

1. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 1)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   Replaces Val d'Isere
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Beaver Creek     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Beaver Creek     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm     (bib: 2)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-10   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 2)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-15   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Schladming     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 52)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 32)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Hinterstoder     (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Wengen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  St. Moritz     (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 7)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 4)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  02-16   SG  Jeongseon    (bib: 12)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 8)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   Night
12. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-16   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
14. Place
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   Night
15. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
17. Place
WCUP  02-15   SG  Saalbach    (bib: 31)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 31)   Night
21. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 31)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 12)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 66)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 1)   PARALLEL GS



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.36.09 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy