Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Maria Jose  Rienda Contreras

Maria Jose Rienda Contreras SPA

29/06/1975 Granada 1.68 m 64 kg SuperRank
169

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2010/11                
2009/10                
2008/09               15
2007/08                
2005/06         4 4 8 546
2004/05         2 4 5 384
2003/04           3 6 339
2002/03             6 256
2001/02             3 166
2000/01             4 171
1999/00             4 178
1998/99               99
1997/98               9
1996/97               27
1995/96               15
1994/95               19

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1994/95   Alta Badia  NQ   1994/95   Haus Im Ennstal  .20  11pts   2004/05   Aare  
SG   1994/95   Vail  .53   2005/06   Aspen  .22  9pts --
SL   1995/96   Maribor  AB   1998/99   Berchtesgaden  .17  14pts --

1. Place
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 3)   
2. Place
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
3. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 11)   
6. Place
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 6)   
10. Place
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 22)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 69)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
14. Place
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
15. Place
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
16. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 33)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 10)   
18. Place
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 7)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 36)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 22)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 54)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 33)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 35)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   Night
26. Place
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 30)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 54)   
28. Place
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 40)   
29. Place
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
30. Place
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 35)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.08.25 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy