Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Maria  Pietilae-Holmner

Maria Pietilae-Holmner SWE

25/07/1986 Umea 1.70 m 62 kg SuperRank
110

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               55
2015/16           1 8 496
2014/15         1 1 6 411
2013/14           4 13 647
2012/13             9 406
2011/12           1 4 234
2010/11     1   2 2 8 565
2009/10             11 457
2008/09           1 11 518
2007/08             5 284
2006/07     1       4 292
2005/06       1     3 269
2004/05             1 83
2003/04               16
2002/03                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2002/03   Soelden  NQ   2003/04   Aare  .15  16pts --
K   2010/11   Aare  .20   2010/11   Aare  .20  11pts --
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .1   2010/11   Muenchen  .1  100pts   2010/11   Muenchen  
SG   2008/09   Aare  .24 -- --
SL   2004/05   Aspen  .17   2004/05   Aspen  .17  14pts   2010/11   Aspen  

1. Place
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   Replaces Courchevel
2. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
3. Place
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 7)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
4. Place
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 9)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 4)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 15)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 18)   Night
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 12)   
7. Place
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 11)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 4)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 8)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   Replaces Courchevel
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 42)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 1)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 4)   
16. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 45)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 29)   
17. Place
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 36)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
19. Place
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 8)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 32)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
21. Place
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 1)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 11)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 24)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 35)   Night
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 6)   Kuehtai in Tirol



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.36.15 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy