Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Maria  Riesch Hoefl

Maria Riesch Hoefl GER

24/11/1984 Garmisch 1.80 m 76 kg SuperRank
8

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2013/14   1 2   3 9 20 1180
2012/13     2   1 5 19 1101
2011/12         3 9 21 1227
2010/11 1   2   6 16 25 1728
2009/10   1 2   3 14 22 1516
2008/09   1 1   5 10 22 1424
2007/08   2     2 8 19 1146
2006/07         1 1 8 487
2005/06             2 62
2004/05           1 1 168
2003/04       2 3 7 13 977
2002/03       2   1 3 232
2001/02       2       21
2000/01       3       11

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Lake Louise  AB   2002/03   Lake Louise  .11  24pts   2003/04   Haus im Ennstal  
GS   2001/02   Val d'Isere  AB1   2001/02   Maribor  .20  11pts --
K   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .3   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .3  60pts   2007/08   Whistler Mnt.  
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .9   2010/11   Muenchen  .9  15pts --
SG   2000/01   Garmisch  .20   2000/01   Garmisch  .20  11pts   2003/04   Haus im Ennstal  
SL   2001/02   Sestriere  NQ   2001/02   Berchtesgaden  .21  10pts   2003/04   Levi  

1. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 20)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 20)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-07   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 22)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 18)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 22)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 3)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 19)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 20)   
14. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 37)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 12)   
23. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
24. Place
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 38)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 10)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 19)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 33)   KO
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 13)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.08.22 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy