Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Maria  Walliser

Maria Walliser SUI

27/05/1963 Mosnang SuperRank
14

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1989/90         2 5 18 227
1988/89     1   3 10 16 269
1987/88     2   2 3 11 153
1986/87 1 2 3   7 15 19 356
1985/86 1 1     6 15 21 384
1984/85         1 11 18 277
1983/84   1 1   2 5 13 190
1982/83         2 5 13 170
1981/82           2 6 83
1980/81           2 11 123

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1980/81   Val d'Isere  .9  7pts   1982/83   Megeve  
GS    n/d   1980/81   Limone  .11  5pts   1985/86   Val Zoldana  
K    n/d   1980/81   Piancavallo  .7  9pts   1985/86   Badgastein  
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1982/83   Verbier  .10  6pts   1986/87   Val d'Isere  
SL    n/d   1980/81   Zwiesel  .9  7pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  02-83   DH  Sarajevo     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Verbier     
WCUP  03-85   DH  Sunshine     
WCUP  01-86   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Furano     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Sunshine     
WCUP  03-86   K  Sunshine     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Bischofswiesen     
WSC   02-87   DH  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Tignes     
WSC   02-89   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
2. Place
WCUP  02-81   K  Haus Im Ennstal     SL Zwiesel + DH Haus
WCUP  02-82   DH  Arosa     
WCUP  03-83   DH  Mont Tremblant     
OWG   02-84   DH  Sarajevo     
WCUP  12-84   SG  Davos     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-86   K  Maribor     DH Isere + GS Maribor
WCUP  01-86   SG  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Sunshine     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Mellau     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
3. Place
WCUP  03-81   SL  Wangs     
WCUP  02-82   DH  Arosa     
WCUP  12-82   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-85   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-85   K  Sunshine     SL Arosa + DH Sunshine
WCUP  03-85   DH  Sunshine     
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-85   K  Val d'Isere     SL Sestriere + DH Isere
WCUP  03-86   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Pfronten     
WSC   02-87   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
OWG   02-88   K  Nakiska     
OWG   02-88   GS  Nakiska     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
4. Place
WCUP  01-83   DH  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-84   K  St. Gervais     DH Megeve - GS St. Gervais
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-86   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Bromont     
WCUP  01-87   K  Mellau     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Mount Allan     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
OWG   02-88   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
5. Place
WCUP  01-81   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  03-81   PR  Laax     
WCUP  12-82   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-84   SG  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  12-87   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-88   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  08-89   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
6. Place
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WSC   02-85   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  12-87   K  Leukerbad     
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Badgastein     
OWG   02-88   SG  Nakiska     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
7. Place
WCUP  12-80   K  Piancavallo     GS Limone + DH Piancavallo
WCUP  01-81   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Mont Tremblant     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-83   K  Val d'Isere     DH Isere 1 + GS Isere
WCUP  01-85   SG  Arosa     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
8. Place
WCUP  01-81   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Schruns     
WCUP  03-83   PR  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-84   K  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  12-84   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-85   SG  Sunshine     
WCUP  01-86   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
9. Place
WCUP  12-80   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-81   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-83   K  Sestriere     DH Isere 2 + SL Sestriere
WCUP  01-84   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Pfronten     
10. Place
WCUP  01-81   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-81   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-83   SG  Verbier     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Kloevsjoe     
11. Place
WCUP  12-80   GS  Limone     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Furano     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-82   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-84   PR  Oslo     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   K  Grindelwald     
12. Place
WCUP  02-81   GS  Maribor     
WSC   02-82   DH  Schladming     
WCUP  03-82   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-83   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Vail     
13. Place
WCUP  03-84   DH  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  03-84   GS  Jasna     
WCUP  01-85   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Stranda     
14. Place
WCUP  03-82   GS  Alpe d'Huez     
WCUP  03-82   PR  Montgenevre     Only winner name found!
WCUP  12-83   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-86   SL  Badgastein     
15. Place
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Santa Caterina     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.08.23 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy