Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Marie-Pier  Prefontaine

Marie-Pier Prefontaine CAN

18/10/1988 Ste-Agathe .QC 1.62 m 62 kg SuperRank
526

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16             1 84
2014/15             1 108
2013/14             1 53
2012/13               60
2011/12               32
2010/11             1 49
2009/10               6
2008/09                
2007/08                
2006/07                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2013/14   Cortina  .49 -- --
GS   2006/07   Semmering  NQ   2009/10   Aspen  .25  6pts --
K   2010/11   Val d'Isere  AB1   2015/16   Soldeu   .28  3pts --
SG   2010/11   Lake Louise  .35   2011/12   Garmisch  .16  15pts --
SL   2006/07   Semmering  AB1 -- --

6. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 28)   Kuehtai in Tirol
9. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 21)   
12. Place
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 25)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 13)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 18)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 8)   
16. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 37)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 29)   
19. Place
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 16)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 31)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 26)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 30)   Replaces Courchevel
24. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 33)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 36)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
25. Place
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 18)   
26. Place
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
27. Place
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
28. Place
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-16   K  Soldeu     (bib: 49)   SG+SL
29. Place
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 31)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 24)   
35. Place
WCUP  12-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 51)   
36. Place
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 53)   
38. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 44)   1 day race (SG+SL)
39. Place
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 38)   
40. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 43)   
45. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 43)   
48. Place
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 54)   
49. Place
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 51)   
51. Place
WCUP  02-16   SG  Soldeu     (bib: 48)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.44.27 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy