Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Markus  Larsson

Markus Larsson SWE

09/01/1979 Karlstad 1.83 m 83 kg SuperRank
208

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16               9
2014/15             5 223
2013/14             5 224
2012/13             3 167
2011/12             1 127
2010/11             2 162
2009/10             2 177
2008/09             3 191
2007/08             4 265
2006/07         1 2 5 376
2005/06         1 1 5 318
2004/05           1 5 220
2003/04             3 141
2002/03               85
2001/02             2 132
2000/01               13
1999/00                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2003/04   Chamonix  .64 -- --
GS   1999/00   Yong Pyong  AB   2005/06   Beaver Creek  .26  5pts --
K   2003/04   Chamonix  .7   2003/04   Chamonix  .7  36pts --
SL   1999/00   Beaver Creek  AB   2000/01   Park City  .24  7pts   2005/06   Aare  

1. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
2. Place
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 29)   
4. Place
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
6. Place
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Wengen    (bib: 1)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SG+SL)
7. Place
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  01-04   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 12)   Night
10. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 13)   Night
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 11)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Wengen    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-06   K  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 40)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 14)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 64)   1 day race
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 22)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Wengen    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Chamonix    (bib: 12)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Bansko    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 22)   Night
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   Night
15. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 20)   Night
WCUP  12-09   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 24)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 26)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 24)   
17. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 26)   
18. Place
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   KO - Night
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 27)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 11)   Night
21. Place
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 62)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 18)   Night
WCUP  02-08   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 10)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 63)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 23)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Schladming    (bib: 42)   Night
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Schladming    (bib: 28)   Night
26. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 67)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 20)   
28. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 25)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.44.31 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy