Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Marlies  Schild

Marlies Schild AUT

31/05/1981 Admont 1.72 m 66 kg SuperRank
17

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2013/14     1   2 4 5 385
2012/13           1 2 125
2011/12   1     6 8 11 925
2010/11   1 1   6 7 8 756
2009/10     1   3 4 5 420
2007/08   1     5 9 15 1120
2006/07   2 2   8 14 19 1482
2005/06     2   3 8 14 961
2004/05     1   3 6 9 669
2003/04         1 5 6 455
2002/03     1     2 7 342
2001/02             1 134

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .49   2004/05   Lake Louise  .24  7pts --
GS   2002/03   Soelden  NQ   2003/04   Alta Badia  .26  5pts   2004/05   Semmering  
K   2004/05   San Sicario  .9   2004/05   San Sicario  .9  29pts   2006/07   Reiteralm  
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .5   2011/12   Moscow  .5  30pts --
SG   2003/04   Veysonnaz  .46   2004/05   Lenzerheide  .2  80pts --
SL   2001/02   Sestriere  .25   2001/02   Sestriere  .25  6pts   2003/04   Sestriere  

1. Place
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
2. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 7)   
3. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   Night
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-06   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 8)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   1 day race
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-02   SL  Aare    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 17)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 13)   1 day race
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 11)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SL+DH)
11. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   KO
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
14. Place
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 14)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 31)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 17)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 16)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 31)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 33)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   Night
27. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 10)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.09.13 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy