Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Martina  Ertl

Martina Ertl GER

12/09/1973 Lenggries 1.62 m 59 kg SuperRank
29

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06           1 7 465
2004/05           2 12 645
2003/04         1 4 14 770
2002/03           4 14 922
2001/02     1       4 288
2000/01     1   1 5 12 776
1999/00           3 13 701
1998/99           7 16 987
1997/98   1 1   5 12 21 1508
1996/97           1 14 620
1995/96   1 1   4 7 15 1059
1994/95         2 6 14 985
1993/94     1   1 4 18 943
1992/93     1     1 12 605
1991/92             2 96

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1992/93   Cortina  .16  15pts --
GS    n/d   1991/92   Santa Caterina  .10  34pts   1993/94   Vail  
K    n/d   1992/93   Cortina  .5  45pts --
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .4   1997/98   Tignes  .4  50pts --
SG    n/d   1992/93   Lake Louise  .10  26pts   1995/96   Vail  
SL    n/d   1992/93   Kloevsjoe  .17  14pts   1994/95   Garmisch  

1. Place
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-01   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   K  Aare     
OWG   02-98   K  Happo One     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
3. Place
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   K  Sierra Nevada     
OWG   02-94   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-00   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   Night
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-93   K  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   K  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Altenmarkt     
OWG   02-94   K  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  03-96   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Cortina     
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SL+SG)
8. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   KO
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  02-94   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 8)   
12. Place
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   1 day race
13. Place
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-94   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   Night
14. Place
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-94   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 20)   
15. Place
OWG   02-92   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Tignes     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  12-96   DH  Vail     
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-02   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 19)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WSC   02-93   SL  Morioka     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   Night
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 14)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 4)   
23. Place
WCUP  11-93   SL  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-97   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-97   DH  Val d'Isere     2 runs
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 12)   2 runs
WCUP  02-01   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 10)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-93   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
28. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 14)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 31)   
30. Place
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.09.31 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy