Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Massimiliano  Blardone

Massimiliano Blardone ITA

26/11/1979 Pallanzeno 1.72 m 73 kg SuperRank
134

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16           1 2 164
2014/15               34
2013/14               54
2012/13             4 160
2011/12         2 4 5 408
2010/11           1 4 151
2009/10         1 2 5 309
2008/09           3 5 325
2007/08         1 2 4 275
2006/07         1 4 5 390
2005/06         1 4 5 442
2004/05         1 2 5 345
2003/04           2 4 266
2002/03             5 249
2001/02             3 182
2000/01             4 189

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2000/01   Soelden  .20   2000/01   Soelden  .20  11pts   2004/05   Adelboden  
K   2006/07   Kvitfjell  .28   2006/07   Kvitfjell  .28  3pts --
SG   2004/05   Beaver Creek  .41   2006/07   Kvitfjell  .24  7pts --
SL   2000/01   Park City  NQ   2000/01   Campiglio  .27  4pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 4)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 14)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 27)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   DATE CHANGED
6. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 25)   PARALLEL GS
7. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-03   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 4)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 30)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 7)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 4)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 19)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
17. Place
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
18. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 22)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Beaver Creek     (bib: 29)   
20. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 62)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 63)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 56)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 22)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-07   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 29)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 12)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 20)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-07   K  Kvitfjell    (bib: 38)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
29. Place
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
30. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.44.37 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy