Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Matthias  Mayer

Matthias Mayer AUT

09/06/1990 Sankt Veit an der Glan . . SuperRank
89

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               22
2015/16           1 3 172
2014/15         2 6 10 717
2013/14     1   1 4 9 602
2012/13           1 6 382
2011/12             3 201
2010/11               8
2008/09                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2010/11   Bormio  AB   2012/13   Lake Louise  .23  8pts   2013/14   Lenzerheide  
GS   2011/12   Beaver Creek  AB1   2012/13   Beaver Creek  .16  15pts --
K   2008/09   Sestriere  .43   2011/12   Wengen  .15  16pts --
SG   2010/11   Hinterstoder  .23   2010/11   Hinterstoder  .23  8pts   2014/15   Saalbach  

1. Place
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-15   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-15   SG  Saalbach    (bib: 20)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 22)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-14   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   K  Wengen    (bib: 14)   DH+SL
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Gardena    (bib: 18)   
5. Place
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Bormio    (bib: 27)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Gardena    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 18)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-13   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 71)   Classic K
WCUP  12-14   DH  Gardena    (bib: 20)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Wengen    (bib: 9)   SL+DH
WCUP  11-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 22)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-14   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
10. Place
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
12. Place
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
13. Place
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 14)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-13   DH  Gardena    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 21)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 43)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 38)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-14   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-16   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-11   SG  Gardena    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Sochi    (bib: 27)   1 day race (DH+SL)
19. Place
WCUP  12-12   DH  Gardena    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-13   K  Wengen    (bib: 7)   DH+SL
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 26)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Beaver Creek     (bib: 22)   
22. Place
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Wengen    (bib: 21)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-16   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
28. Place
WCUP  01-13   DH  Wengen    (bib: 38)   
30. Place
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 24)   1 day race (DH+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.36.26 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy