Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Matts  Olsson

Matts Olsson SWE

01/12/1988 Gryttved SuperRank
508

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               16
2014/15               81
2013/14             3 154
2012/13             1 69
2011/12             2 111
2010/11             2 123
2009/10                
2008/09               5
2007/08       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2007/08   Lake Louise  .63 -- --
GS   2007/08   Soelden  NQ   2008/09   Kranjska Gora  .26  5pts --
K   2007/08   Beaver Creek  .31   2010/11   Bansko  .22  9pts --
SG   2007/08   Lake Louise  .48 -- --
SL   2008/09   Levi  AB1 -- --

4. Place
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 21)   
5. Place
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 28)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 24)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
10. Place
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 17)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 22)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 23)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 19)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 22)   
18. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   Replaces Val d'Isere
22. Place
WCUP  02-11   K  Bansko    (bib: 40)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
24. Place
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 20)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   DATE CHANGED
28. Place
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 25)   
31. Place
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 44)   1 day race (SL+DH)
32. Place
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 39)   
36. Place
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Gardena    (bib: 58)   
40. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 55)   
44. Place
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 67)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 67)   
45. Place
WCUP  12-07   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 57)   
48. Place
WCUP  11-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 61)   
50. Place
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 59)   
51. Place
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 65)   
60. Place
WCUP  12-12   SG  Gardena    (bib: 64)   
63. Place
WCUP  11-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 69)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.36.29 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy