Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Michaela  Dorfmeister

Michaela Dorfmeister AUT

25/03/1973 Neusiedl 1.73 m 72 kg SuperRank
12

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06   2 2   4 12 19 1364
2004/05   1     5 6 17 1122
2003/04           8 15 943
2002/03   1 1   2 6 16 972
2001/02 1       5 10 22 1271
2000/01     1   2 4 15 923
1999/00   1     5 9 19 1306
1998/99     2   1 7 17 920
1997/98     1       4 234
1996/97             1 174
1995/96         1 2 14 727
1994/95             9 434
1993/94               25
1992/93               10
1991/92               16

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1991/92   Serre Chevalier  .26  5pts   1995/96   Sankt Anton  
GS   1994/95   Park City  AB   1994/95   Vail  .11  24pts   1999/00   Serre Chevalier  
K   1994/95   Lenzerheide  .9   1994/95   Lenzerheide  .9  29pts --
SG    n/d   1991/92   Crans Montana  .27  4pts   1998/99   St. Moritz  
SL   1994/95   Lenzerheide  NQ   1998/99   Sankt Anton  .20  11pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  03-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   
OWG   02-06   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 23)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 30)   
2. Place
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-99   DH  Vail    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-99   DH  Aare    (bib: 17)   2 runs
WCUP  03-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Veysonnaz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 24)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-99   SG  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Vail    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Innsbruck    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-01   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-02   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Megeve    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 29)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-99   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  02-00   DH  Aare    (bib: 9)   2 runs
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 11)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-98   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-99   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-00   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-00   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-98   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-00   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-01   K  Flachau    (bib: 32)   SL Flachau + DH Haus
WCUP  01-01   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 28)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-95   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-99   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-02   K  Aare     
WCUP  11-02   SG  Aspen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 21)   
8. Place
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-98   K  Veysonnaz    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Cortina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
WSC   02-96   GS  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  01-98   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  Aare    (bib: 11)   2 runs
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
WCUP  12-98   DH  Veysonnaz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-99   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
WSC   02-97   K  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-00   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-01   SG  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-01   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 29)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 11)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-01   DH  Haus Im Ennstal    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 9)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-97   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-01   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 26)   1 day race
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+SG)
16. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   1 day race
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-97   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  03-00   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  12-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
20. Place
WCUP  02-97   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-96   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-92   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 3)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-04   SG  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-91   DH  Serre Chevalier     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-98   SG  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 11)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-93   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  02-97   DH  Laax     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Aare     
30. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 33)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.10.44 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy