Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Michaela  Gerg-Leitner

Michaela Gerg-Leitner GER

10/11/1965 Lenggries SuperRank
97

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1995/96               177
1994/95         1 1 10 532
1993/94             2 156
1992/93           1 4 158
1991/92           1 5 449
1990/91           2 7 94
1989/90         1 9 21 270
1988/89     1     5 15 168
1987/88             8 84
1986/87         1 1 9 119
1985/86         1 4 10 151
1984/85             8 83
1983/84             3 36
1982/83       2   1 5 76
1981/82       1       7
1980/81               17

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1981/82   Grindelwald  .14  2pts   1985/86   Val d'Isere  
GS    n/d   1980/81   Val d'Isere  .11  5pts   1986/87   Park City  
K    n/d   1980/81   Val d'Isere  .12  4pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1984/85   Davos  .6  10pts --
SL    n/d   1982/83   Les Diablerets  .14  2pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-86   GS  Park City     
WCUP  08-89   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina    (bib: 39)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-83   K  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
WCUP  01-91   SG  Meribel     
3. Place
WCUP  12-85   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Tignes     
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  12-92   DH  Lake Louise     
4. Place
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   K  Maribor     DH Isere + GS Maribor
WCUP  03-86   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-87   K  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-90   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-91   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
5. Place
WCUP  12-83   K  Sestriere     DH Isere 2 + SL Sestriere
WCUP  12-84   K  Davos     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
6. Place
WCUP  12-84   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  12-84   SG  Davos     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Arosa     
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WSC   02-89   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Meribel     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
7. Place
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-90   K  Morzine     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
8. Place
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WSC   02-87   DH  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
9. Place
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-84   K  Verbier     
WCUP  01-85   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-85   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Bromont     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Stranda     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Furano     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
10. Place
WCUP  03-84   GS  Jasna     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Santa Caterina     
WSC   02-87   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
OWG   02-88   SG  Nakiska     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Cortina     
11. Place
WCUP  12-80   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-83   K  Val d'Isere     DH Isere 1 + GS Isere
WCUP  03-84   GS  Lake Placid     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Furano     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WSC   01-91   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Garmisch     
12. Place
WCUP  12-80   K  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-81   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-81   GS  Wangs     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Schruns     
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  12-86   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  12-87   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
13. Place
WCUP  01-82   K  Grindelwald     GS Pfronten + DH Grindelwald
WCUP  03-83   PR  Furano     
WCUP  03-85   SG  Sunshine     
WCUP  01-86   K  St. Gervais     SG Megeve + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
OWG   02-88   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Lake Louise     
14. Place
WCUP  01-82   GS  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-83   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  01-83   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  03-83   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Verbier     
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Mount Allan     
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Altenmarkt     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Schruns     
15. Place
WCUP  01-83   SG  Verbier     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  03-83   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-87   PR  Muenchen     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  02-92   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
16. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Kvitfjell     
18. Place
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
19. Place
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
20. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
WCUP  01-96   DH  Cortina     
21. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  11-95   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
22. Place
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
23. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-96   DH  Kvitfjell     
24. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-96   DH  Narvik     2 runs
25. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
26. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
27. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
30. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Lake Louise     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.10.45 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy