Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Michelle  Gisin

Michelle Gisin SUI

05/12/1993 Rothenfluh SuperRank
267

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17     1     1 4 324
2015/16             3 207
2014/15             3 144
2013/14               38
2012/13       1     1 39

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2016/17   Val d'Isere  .7   2016/17   Val d'Isere  .7  36pts --
GS   2014/15   Soelden  .17   2014/15   Soelden  .17  14pts --
K   2015/16   Val d'Isere  .12   2015/16   Val d'Isere  .12  22pts --
SG   2015/16   Lenzerheide   .46   2016/17   Jeongseon  .17  14pts --
SL   2012/13   Semmering  AB2   2012/13   Flachau  .9  29pts --

2. Place
WCUP  12-16   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   DH+SL
WSC   02-17   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-16   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-16   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 51)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-17   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 43)   Night
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 21)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 10)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-17   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 13)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-17   SL  Squaw Valley    (bib: 9)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-15   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   DH+SL
WCUP  12-16   SL  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-17   DH  Jeongseon    (bib: 24)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-16   K  Lenzerheide     (bib: 22)   SG+SL
15. Place
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 40)   Night
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 11)   PARALLEL SL / CITY EVENT
17. Place
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 65)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-17   SG  Jeongseon    (bib: 46)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 11)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 45)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 30)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-17   DH  Cortina    (bib: 36)   
26. Place
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 35)   
27. Place
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
28. Place
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 25)   
32. Place
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-17   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 35)   
38. Place
WCUP  01-17   SG  Cortina    (bib: 55)   
46. Place
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 42)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 23 | 03 | 2017 | 18.58.37 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy