Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Monika  Kaserer

Monika Kaserer AUT

11/05/1952 Neukirchen SuperRank
56

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1979/80               8
1978/79             5 61
1977/78     1     3 9 83
1976/77         2 8 21 220
1975/76         2 9 16 192
1974/75         1 5 13 136
1973/74     1   2 3 11 104
1972/73   1     3 9 15 235
1971/72           6 10 120
1970/71             6 30
1968/69             9 20

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1971/72   Badgastein  .8  3pts --
GS    n/d   1968/69   Oberstaufen  .9  2pts   1972/73   Les Contamines  
K    n/d   1974/75   St. Gervais  .7  4pts --
PR    n/d   1974/75   Gardena  .1  25pts   1974/75   Gardena  
SL    n/d   1968/69   Vipiteno  .7  4pts   1972/73   Wengen  

1. Place
WCUP  01-73   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  01-73   GS  Les Contamines     
WCUP  02-73   GS  Abetone     
WCUP  01-74   GS  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-74   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-75   PR  Gardena     Parallel Slalom
WCUP  01-76   GS  Meiringen     
WCUP  03-76   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-77   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-77   GS  Furano     
2. Place
WCUP  01-72   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-72   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-72   GS  Pra Loup     
WCUP  12-72   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-73   DH  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-73   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-73   GS  Anchorage     
WCUP  03-73   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-74   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-75   GS  Naeba     
WCUP  03-75   GS  Sun Valley     
WCUP  01-76   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  03-76   SL  Copper Mnt.     
WCUP  01-77   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-77   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-77   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-78   GS  Les Diablerets     
3. Place
WCUP  12-71   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-72   GS  Banff     
WCUP  03-72   GS  Pra Loup     
WCUP  01-73   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Badgastein     
WSC   02-74   K  St. Moritz     
WCUP  03-75   SL  Gardena     
WCUP  12-75   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-76   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  01-76   GS  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  03-76   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-76   PR  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-77   K  Schruns     
WCUP  01-77   GS  Arosa     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Megeve     
WCUP  03-77   SL  Sun Valley     
WCUP  12-77   GS  Val d'Isere     
WSC   02-78   SL  Garmisch     
4. Place
WCUP  03-73   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  01-74   DH  Badgastein     
WSC   02-74   DH  St. Moritz     
WCUP  03-76   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-77   K  Crans Montana     
5. Place
WCUP  02-71   GS  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  12-72   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-73   DH  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-73   SL  Naeba     
WCUP  01-74   GS  Badgastein     
WSC   02-74   GS  St. Moritz     
WCUP  02-74   SL  Abetone     
WCUP  12-74   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  01-75   GS  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-77   GS  Sun Valley     
WCUP  01-78   SL  Maribor     
6. Place
WCUP  02-71   SL  Muerren     
WCUP  02-71   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  03-71   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-72   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-73   GS  Naeba     
WCUP  01-75   GS  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-76   GS  Innsbruck     
WCUP  12-76   K  Cortina     
WCUP  12-76   DH  Zell Am See     
WCUP  03-77   PR  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-78   DH  Pfronten     
WCUP  02-78   GS  St. Gervais     
7. Place
WCUP  02-69   SL  Vipiteno     
WCUP  03-69   SL  Squaw Valley     
WCUP  01-72   DH  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-72   SL  Sapporo     
WCUP  03-73   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  12-73   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Les Gets     
WSC   02-74   SL  St. Moritz     
WCUP  12-74   DH  Cortina     
WCUP  01-75   K  St. Gervais     DH Chamonix + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  03-75   SL  Sun Valley     
WCUP  12-75   DH  Aprica     
WCUP  01-76   K  Meiringen     
WCUP  12-76   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-76   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  01-77   DH  Pfronten     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-78   SL  Berchtesgaden     
WCUP  02-79   SL  Pfronten     
8. Place
WCUP  02-69   SL  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  03-69   SL  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-72   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-77   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  12-77   SL  Cervinia     
WCUP  03-79   SL  Furano     
9. Place
WCUP  01-69   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  12-70   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-71   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-72   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  01-74   GS  Les Gets     
WCUP  12-75   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-76   SL  Maribor     
OWG   02-76   DH  Innsbruck     
WCUP  01-77   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-79   SL  Schruns     
10. Place
WCUP  01-69   SL  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  02-69   GS  Vysoke Tatry     
WCUP  02-69   GS  Squaw Valley     
WCUP  03-69   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  01-74   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-74   SL  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  01-75   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  02-75   GS  Whistler Mnt.     aka Garibaldi
WCUP  03-76   GS  Copper Mnt.     
WCUP  12-76   DH  Zell Am See     
WCUP  01-78   GS  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  02-79   K  Pfronten     
WCUP  02-79   GS  Berchtesgaden     
12. Place
WCUP  12-79   GS  Val d'Isere     
13. Place
OWG   02-72   GS  Sapporo     
WCUP  01-80   GS  Berchtesgaden     
15. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-80   GS  St. Gervais     
17. Place
WCUP  03-79   GS  Furano     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.11.40 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy