Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Natasa  Bokal

Natasa Bokal SLO

09/05/1967 Skofja Loka 1.72 m 69 kg SuperRank
198

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2002/03               10
2001/02             1 58
2000/01               24
1999/00           1 3 261
1998/99             3 220
1997/98             1 84
1996/97               117
1995/96             2 142
1994/95               28
1993/94               36
1992/93             2 97
1991/92             5 309
1990/91     1   1 2 4 71
1989/90             4 38

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1990/91   Kranjska Gora  .2  20pts --
K    n/d   1991/92   Grindelwald  .8  40pts --
SG   1993/94   Mammoth Mnt.  .63 -- --
SL    n/d   1989/90   Hinterstoder  .6  10pts   1990/91   Kranjska Gora  

1. Place
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
2. Place
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-91   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-96   SL  Serre Chevalier     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 20)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Steamboat     
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-90   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
7. Place
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
OWG   02-92   K  Meribel     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 21)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-90   SL  Vemdalen     
WCUP  02-92   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WCUP  11-92   SL  Park City     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 23)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-90   SL  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
10. Place
WCUP  01-90   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Garmisch     
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
11. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-90   SL  Stranda     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-90   SL  Aare     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 15)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 9)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 20)   
16. Place
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
19. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 9)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 41)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 27)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 14)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  01-02   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 23)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
25. Place
WCUP  03-97   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 13)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
29. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 23)   
30. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.12.02 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy