Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Nicole  Gius

Nicole Gius ITA

16/11/1980 Silandro 1.60 m 58 kg SuperRank
263

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2012/13                
2011/12               28
2010/11               98
2009/10             2 164
2008/09           1 3 262
2007/08           1 4 272
2006/07           1 4 266
2005/06               18
2004/05             2 146
2003/04             2 145
2002/03           1 6 327
2001/02               66
2000/01             1 43
1999/00               52
1998/99             1 31
1997/98                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1997/98   Bormio  NQ   1998/99   Cortina  .26  5pts --
SL   1998/99   Semmering  AB   1998/99   Sankt Anton  .10  26pts --

2. Place
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 20)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 14)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 24)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 13)   
7. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 27)   
8. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 37)   Night
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 18)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 66)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
11. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 21)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   KO
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 15)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 28)   Night
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 21)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 21)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 60)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 65)   Night
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 22)   Night
20. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 53)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 56)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 25)   
22. Place
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 32)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 38)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 26)   Night
24. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 24)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 48)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 54)   Night
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 20)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 25)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.12.19 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy