Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Nicole  Hosp

Nicole Hosp AUT

06/11/1983 Bichlbach 1.74 m 69 kg SuperRank
25

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15     1   1 3 12 684
2013/14     2     2 8 575
2012/13     1     2 8 423
2011/12           2 7 367
2010/11           1 9 454
2009/10                
2008/09           4 8 496
2007/08         2 7 17 1183
2006/07 1 1 2   4 12 21 1572
2005/06     1   2 8 19 1112
2004/05           3 9 492
2003/04         2 7 7 566
2002/03     2   1 6 9 558
2001/02       1       2
2000/01                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2005/06   St. Moritz  .9   2005/06   St. Moritz  .9  29pts --
GS   2001/02   Soelden  NQ   2001/02   Maribor  .29  2pts   2002/03   Soelden  
K   2004/05   San Sicario  .4   2004/05   San Sicario  .4  50pts   2006/07   Tarvisio  
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .5   2011/12   Moscow  .5  30pts --
SG   2005/06   St. Moritz  .3   2005/06   St. Moritz  .3  60pts   2005/06   Aare  
SL   2000/01   Garmisch  NQ   2002/03   Park City  .8  32pts   2003/04   Campiglio  

1. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   SG+SL
WCUP  02-13   K  Meribel    (bib: 17)   DH+SL
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 23)   KO
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 10)   
4. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   Night
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 12)   1 day race
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   1 day race
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 20)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 30)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 21)   
6. Place
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 15)   Night
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 5)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SL+DH)
9. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 12)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 12)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 13)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
12. Place
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 9)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
14. Place
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 19)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Hafjell    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 28)   
17. Place
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 24)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-07   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 23)   Night
19. Place
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 29)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
20. Place
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 58)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 25)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 5)   
26. Place
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-08   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 9)   
28. Place
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 2)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 57)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 13)   Night



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.12.20 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy