Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Nina  Loeseth

Nina Loeseth NOR

27/02/1989 Alesund 1.68 m 64 kg SuperRank
266

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17           1 3 165
2015/16         1 3 11 665
2014/15           1 5 311
2013/14             6 311
2012/13             1 124
2011/12                
2010/11                
2009/10               22
2008/09       1     1 41
2007/08             1 189
2006/07             2 111
2005/06       1       3

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2006/07   Sierra Nevada  .21   2006/07   Sierra Nevada  .21  10pts --
SL   2005/06   Ofterschwang  NQ   2005/06   Levi  .28  3pts   2015/16   Santa Caterina  

1. Place
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 1)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 1)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 7)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 4)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   Night
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 3)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 17)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 16)   Night
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 5)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 34)   Night
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 20)   
10. Place
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 10)   
11. Place
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 1)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 30)   Night
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 21)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 7)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 40)   
16. Place
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 21)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 7)   
18. Place
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 12)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 21)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 9)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 59)   Night
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 8)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 13)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 5)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
26. Place
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 34)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
30. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 46)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 12 | 2016 | 13.40.29 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy