Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Patrik  Jaerbyn

Patrik Jaerbyn SWE

16/04/1969 Boras 1.82 m 87 kg SuperRank
195

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2011/12               5
2010/11             2 117
2009/10             2 132
2008/09           1 1 103
2006/07     1     1 1 128
2005/06             2 125
2004/05             2 179
2003/04             4 350
2002/03               51
2001/02               118
1999/00             1 220
1998/99             6 336
1997/98           1 5 289
1996/97               11
1995/96     1       3 140
1994/95               38
1993/94               16
1992/93             2 131
1991/92               9

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1991/92   Aspen  .28  3pts --
GS   1994/95   Tignes  NQ   1997/98   Park City  .21  10pts --
K    n/d   1992/93   Veysonnaz  .15  16pts --
SG    n/d   1991/92   Megeve  .25  6pts --
SL   1994/95   Kitzbuehel  AB -- --

2. Place
WSC   02-96   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-98   SG  Kvitfjell     
3. Place
WCUP  11-06   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-07   DH  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 2)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-95   SG  Vail     
5. Place
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  02-04   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  12-04   DH  Gardena    (bib: 14)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-98   K  Veysonnaz     DH Wengen + SL Veysonnaz
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  11-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Gardena    (bib: 1)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-96   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  03-98   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
9. Place
WSC   02-93   K  Morioka     
WCUP  01-96   K  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
10. Place
OWG   02-98   DH  Happo One     
WCUP  01-99   K  Kitzbuehel     
WSC   02-99   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-98   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  03-99   SG  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 3)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 24)   2 runs
WCUP  12-99   DH  Gardena    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-00   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 82)   
WCUP  11-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 11)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-99   SG  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 27)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-98   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Gardena    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Gardena    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 10)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-93   K  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Wengen     
WSC   02-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-99   K  Vail    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Gardena    (bib: 1)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-00   K  Chamonix    (bib: 68)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-04   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-06   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-06   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Wengen    (bib: 36)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-04   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
WCUP  01-05   DH  Wengen    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-07   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Gardena    (bib: 24)   
18. Place
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  02-95   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  03-96   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Wengen    (bib: 32)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Gardena    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Saalbach     2 runs
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Wengen    (bib: 6)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 13)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-04   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-05   K  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-93   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Wengen    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
23. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  02-03   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Gardena    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Gardena    (bib: 26)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
24. Place
WSC   02-96   DH  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-97   SG  Kvitfjell     
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-03   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
OWG   02-06   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 26)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-92   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
26. Place
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  02-96   SG  Garmisch     
WSC   02-97   DH  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-00   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 42)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-96   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Gardena    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-06   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 5)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-92   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Wengen     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  12-04   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 28)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-96   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Gardena    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
30. Place
WCUP  03-94   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-01   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-06   DH  Bormio    (bib: 34)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.13.40 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy