Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Petra  Kronberger

Petra Kronberger AUT

21/02/1969 Pfarrwerfen SuperRank
18

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1992/93           1 3 156
1991/92 1   2   2 8 17 1262
1990/91 1 1 1   8 12 16 315
1989/90 1       6 11 21 341
1988/89           1 3 58
1987/88           2 7 76

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1987/88   Leukerbad  .15  1pts   1989/90   Panorama  
GS    n/d   1988/89   Val Thorens  .14  2pts   1989/90   Hinterstoder  
K    n/d   1987/88   Leukerbad  .7  9pts   1989/90   Haus Im Ennstal  
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1987/88   Lech  .10  6pts   1990/91   Altenmarkt  
SL    n/d   1988/89   Altenmarkt  .15  1pts   1989/90   Vemdalen  

1. Place
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Panorama     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-90   K  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Vemdalen     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Morzine     
WCUP  01-91   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Meribel     
WCUP  01-91   SG  Meribel     
WSC   01-91   DH  Saalbach     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Serre Chevalier     
OWG   02-92   K  Meribel     
OWG   02-92   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
2. Place
WCUP  01-90   DH  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-90   DH  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Meiringen     
WCUP  11-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  02-92   K  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
3. Place
WCUP  01-88   DH  Zinal     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-88   K  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  01-90   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  12-92   SL  Steamboat     
4. Place
WCUP  11-89   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Morzine     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Vail     
5. Place
WCUP  01-88   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  02-92   DH  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-92   DH  Meribel     
6. Place
OWG   02-88   DH  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-88   DH  Rossland     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Stranda     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
7. Place
WCUP  12-87   K  Leukerbad     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Rossland     
WSC   02-89   K  Vail     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Stranda     
WCUP  02-91   DH  Furano     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-92   SL  Park City     
8. Place
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-91   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-92   DH  Schruns     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
9. Place
WCUP  08-89   DH  Las Lenas     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
10. Place
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Vail     
11. Place
OWG   02-88   K  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  02-90   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  12-91   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
12. Place
WCUP  12-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   K  Grindelwald     
WSC   02-89   DH  Vail     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Lake Louise     
WCUP  02-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
13. Place
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  02-90   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-91   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
14. Place
OWG   02-88   GS  Nakiska     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
15. Place
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
19. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
25. Place
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
27. Place
WCUP  12-92   DH  Vail     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.14.21 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy