Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Philipp  Schoerghofer

Philipp Schoerghofer AUT

20/01/1983 Filzmoos 1.75 m SuperRank
248

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17             1 45
2015/16           1 5 332
2014/15             1 87
2013/14             2 143
2012/13             4 176
2011/12           2 7 316
2010/11     1   1 1 3 206
2009/10           1 4 194
2008/09             4 182
2007/08               13
2006/07                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2006/07   Alta Badia  NQ   2007/08   Bad Kleinkirch.  .18  13pts   2010/11   Hinterstoder  
K   2008/09   Sestriere  .29   2008/09   Sestriere  .29  2pts --
PR   2011/12   Moscow  .9   2011/12   Moscow  .9  15pts --
SG   2010/11   Kitzbuehel  AB -- --
SL   2009/10   Alta Badia  AB1 -- --

1. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 8)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 10)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-14   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-12   GS  Crans Montana    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 12)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
8. Place
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Beaver Creek     (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 8)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 42)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 13)   
12. Place
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 14)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 4)   1 day race (DH+SL)
14. Place
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Bansko    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 15)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-11   K  Chamonix    (bib: 24)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   DATE CHANGED
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 13)   PARALLEL GS
18. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 37)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   Replaces Val d'Isere
19. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
20. Place
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 21)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
22. Place
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
25. Place
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 20)   
28. Place
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 25)   1 day race (DH+SL)
29. Place
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 41)   1 day race (SG+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.36.58 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy