Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Rainer  Schoenfelder

Rainer Schoenfelder AUT

13/06/1977 Bleiburg 1.76 m 88 kg SuperRank
68

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2012/13                
2011/12               18
2010/11                
2009/10               11
2008/09               14
2007/08           2 10 520
2006/07           1 6 271
2005/06     2     3 9 567
2004/05     1     3 9 485
2003/04   1     1 5 12 727
2002/03         2 4 7 517
2001/02         1 1 5 318
2000/01           2 4 263
1999/00         1 1 6 349
1998/99             1 97
1997/98                
1996/97                
1995/96       3       22

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2007/08   Kitzbuehel  .35   2007/08   Chamonix  .4  50pts --
GS   1995/96   Hafjell  .12   1995/96   Hafjell  .12  22pts --
K   2005/06   Val d'Isere  .2   2005/06   Val d'Isere  .2  80pts --
SG   2005/06   Aare  .14   2005/06   Aare  .14  18pts --
SL   1996/97   Kitzbuehel  NQ   1998/99   Aspen  .12  22pts   1999/00   Todtnau  

1. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Todtnau    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 31)   1 day race
3. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-06   K  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   1 day race (SL+DH)
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-06   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-08   K  Chamonix    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SL+DH)
4. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 42)   
WSC   02-01   K  Sankt Anton    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Schladming    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-02   K  Snowbasin     
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-08   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SL+DH)
5. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Wengen    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SL+DH)
8. Place
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 26)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 22)   Night
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 25)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   Night
12. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Aspen    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-06   K  Wengen    (bib: 32)   1 day race
13. Place
WCUP  11-99   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 19)   Night
14. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 39)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 40)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 28)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-98   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 9)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 32)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 12)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-08   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 28)   
23. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 16)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 27)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-08   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.14.51 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy