Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Sara  Hector

Sara Hector SWE

04/09/1992 Sandviken . . SuperRank
329

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2015/16             3 97
2014/15         1 2 5 370
2013/14             1 91
2012/13               38
2011/12       1       14
2010/11       1       38
2009/10       1       9

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2010/11   Aare  .35 -- --
GS   2009/10   Aare  .22   2009/10   Aare  .22  9pts   2014/15   Innsbruck  
K   2010/11   Aare  .31   2013/14   Altenmarkt  .5  45pts --
SG   2010/11   Aare  .37   2012/13   St. Moritz  .30  1pts --
SL   2010/11   Flachau  NQ   2012/13   Levi  .18  13pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 11)   Kuehtai in Tirol
2. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 25)   Replaces Courchevel
4. Place
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   SG+SL
7. Place
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 6)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 3)   
9. Place
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 26)   
10. Place
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
11. Place
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
13. Place
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 15)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
17. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 32)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 37)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 59)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 36)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 36)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 39)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 59)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 35)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 23)   
24. Place
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 45)   
25. Place
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 34)   
26. Place
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 36)   
27. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 30)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 37)   
29. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 29)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 51)   
31. Place
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 38)   1 day race (SG+SL)
35. Place
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 47)   
37. Place
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 48)   
38. Place
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 56)   
39. Place
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 50)   
41. Place
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 52)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 03 | 2016 | 01.45.42 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy