Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Sarka  Strachova Zahrobska

Sarka Strachova Zahrobska CZE

11/02/1985 Benecko 1.75 m 70 kg SuperRank
59

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17             2 72
2015/16           3 10 493
2014/15     1     3 8 376
2013/14             4 199
2012/13             1 127
2011/12               75
2010/11             4 178
2009/10     1   1 1 8 373
2008/09     1   1 3 9 582
2007/08           2 8 503
2006/07     1     3 11 593
2005/06             3 235
2004/05     1 1     3 172
2003/04       2     5 246
2002/03             2 133

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .59 -- --
GS   2002/03   Bormio  NQ   2003/04   Lienz  .29  2pts --
K   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .10   2002/03   Lenzerheide  .10  26pts --
SG   2003/04   Megeve  .45   2006/07   Reiteralm  .25  6pts --
SL   2002/03   Sestriere  .5   2002/03   Sestriere  .5  45pts   2008/09   Aspen  

1. Place
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 13)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 4)   
3. Place
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 12)   Night
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 24)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 40)   KO
WCUP  02-04   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 45)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 33)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  12-08   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   Night
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 2)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Semmering    (bib: 13)   Night
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 21)   Night
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 3)   
9. Place
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 37)   SG+SL
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 3)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-02   K  Lenzerheide     
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   Replaces Courchevel
11. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
12. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 24)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-06   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 17)   Night
16. Place
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 14)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 11)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  02-05   K  San Sicario    (bib: 4)   1 day race
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 10)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-06   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 47)   1 day race
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 17)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 28)   
OWG   02-06   K  San Sicario     1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   Night
20. Place
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 9)   
21. Place
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 17)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 21)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 18)   
24. Place
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 27)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 23)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 48)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 32)   
OWG   02-06   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 19)   
28. Place
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.37.17 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy