Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Silke  Bachmann

Silke Bachmann ITA

21/02/1977 Termeno (Bz) 1.58 m 56 kg SuperRank
472

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2004/05               19
2003/04               61
2002/03               50
2001/02             1 126
2000/01               97
1999/00           1 5 241
1998/99               26
1997/98                
1996/97               12

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1996/97   Maribor  .19   1996/97   Maribor  .19  12pts --
SG   2003/04   Megeve  .46 -- --
SL   1999/00   Lienz  NQ   1999/00   Aare  .23  8pts --

3. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 38)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
11. Place
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 36)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 26)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 48)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 21)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 23)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
17. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Semmering    (bib: 35)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 26)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 39)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 29)   
20. Place
WCUP  02-01   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 29)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 30)   Night
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 30)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 27)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 52)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 29)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 28)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 46)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 35)   KO
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 42)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
29. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 27)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.17.25 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy