Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Silvan  Zurbriggen

Silvan Zurbriggen SUI

15/08/1981 Brig-Glis 1.85 m 95 kg SuperRank
133

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15             1 108
2013/14             1 71
2012/13               79
2011/12           1 2 280
2010/11         1 3 11 723
2009/10     1     4 9 619
2008/09         1 2 6 453
2007/08             2 107
2006/07           2 8 523
2005/06             3 145
2004/05           1 6 344
2003/04             6 284
2002/03     1       2 137
2001/02                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2003/04   Chamonix  .56   2004/05   Lake Louise  .10  26pts   2010/11   Gardena  
GS   2002/03   Park City  NQ   2009/10   Soelden  .20  11pts --
K   2003/04   Chamonix  .9   2003/04   Chamonix  .9  29pts   2008/09   Kitzbuehel  
SG   2004/05   Lake Louise  .51   2004/05   Garmisch  .26  5pts --
SL   2001/02   Kitzbuehel  NQ   2002/03   Park City  .13  20pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-09   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
WCUP  12-10   DH  Gardena    (bib: 23)   
2. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  03-07   K  Kvitfjell    (bib: 25)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-09   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-10   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
WCUP  01-10   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  12-10   DH  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-11   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
3. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Wengen    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-09   K  Wengen    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-10   K  Wengen    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   K  Kitzbuehel     Classic
4. Place
WCUP  12-06   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 7)   
5. Place
WSC   02-03   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-04   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-04   DH  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-05   K  Bormio    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-08   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-09   SL  Schladming    (bib: 16)   Night
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-11   K  Chamonix    (bib: 19)   1 day race (DH+SL)
6. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-05   K  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  11-07   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Gardena    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Gardena    (bib: 2)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 43)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 25)   
WSC   02-07   K  Aare    (bib: 23)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 10)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-04   K  Chamonix     
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-06   K  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   1 day race
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 16)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-06   SG  Gardena    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  11-10   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-04   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-09   K  Sestriere    (bib: 20)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-10   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 4)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  01-06   K  Wengen    (bib: 13)   1 day race
WCUP  02-07   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Chamonix    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
12. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-12   K  Wengen    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  11-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-09   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Wengen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-15   K  Wengen    (bib: 28)   DH+SL
14. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-07   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   K  Wengen    (bib: 16)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  03-11   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Wengen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Gardena    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Wengen    (bib: 10)   SL+DH
15. Place
WCUP  03-05   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-05   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Bormio    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-05   DH  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-12   K  Sochi    (bib: 20)   1 day race (DH+SL)
17. Place
WCUP  12-06   DH  Bormio    (bib: 49)   repl. Val
WCUP  12-09   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 65)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Schladming    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 5)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  12-06   DH  Gardena    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-13   K  Wengen    (bib: 21)   DH+SL
WCUP  01-13   DH  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  03-09   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 3)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 29)   Night
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Gardena    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Gardena    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-15   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 56)   SG+SL
22. Place
WCUP  01-05   K  Wengen     1 day race
WCUP  03-09   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 32)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-09   DH  Wengen    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
24. Place
WCUP  11-07   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Gardena    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Gardena    (bib: 47)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-05   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-07   DH  Wengen    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Gardena    (bib: 30)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-05   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-07   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-14   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 31)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  11-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
28. Place
WCUP  11-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 10)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-05   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Gardena    (bib: 60)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.17.26 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy