Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Sonja  Nef

Sonja Nef SUI

19/04/1972 Grub 1.64 m 62 kg SuperRank
41

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2005/06               38
2004/05             4 275
2003/04           1 5 283
2002/03         1 2 9 494
2001/02   1 1   3 9 13 904
2000/01   1 1   7 10 13 1060
1999/00         3 4 15 789
1998/99           2 9 454
1997/98           1 8 443
1996/97           1 5 270
1995/96         1 2 10 489
1994/95             3 141
1993/94               12
1992/93               9

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1992/93   Kloevsjoe  .22  9pts   1999/00   Tignes  
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .20   1997/98   Tignes  .20  11pts --
SL   1994/95   Park City  AB   1995/96   Semmering  .8  32pts   1995/96   Sestriere  

1. Place
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-00   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 9)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
4. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-02   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 18)   Night
6. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 2)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-99   GS  Serre Chevalier    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 9)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 21)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Saalbach     Night
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  02-97   SL  Laax     
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 20)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 20)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-96   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
15. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Semmering     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 4)   
18. Place
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-97   PR  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 24)   Night
22. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 22)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   KO
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 23)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
27. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
29. Place
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.17.43 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy