Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Spela  Pretnar

Spela Pretnar SLO

05/03/1973 Bled 1.68 m 59 kg SuperRank
113

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2002/03               66
2001/02             2 147
2000/01             4 203
1999/00   1     4 6 9 714
1998/99         1 1 8 422
1997/98           2 6 322
1996/97             1 118
1994/95         1 4 10 669
1993/94             5 378
1992/93             2 107
1991/92       2       18

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   1993/94   Garmisch  .8   1993/94   Garmisch  .8  32pts --
GS    n/d   1991/92   Morzine  .17  18pts   1994/95   Bormio  
K    n/d   1992/93   Hafjell  .10  26pts --
SG    n/d   1992/93   Morzine  .26  5pts --
SL    n/d   1992/93   Park City  .19  12pts   1998/99   Aare  

1. Place
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-99   SL  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-00   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   
2. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-00   SL  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  03-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 7)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
6. Place
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Aare     
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-02   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-94   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Maribor    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 8)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-93   K  Hafjell     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-99   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-93   K  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   K  Sierra Nevada     
OWG   02-94   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-94   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
13. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  01-00   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 18)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Lienz     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 40)   
16. Place
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Mammoth Mnt.    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Veysonnaz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 22)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-92   SL  Park City     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Zwiesel     
WCUP  02-00   GS  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 13)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-97   SL  Val d'Isere     
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 15)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-93   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
22. Place
WSC   02-93   SL  Morioka     
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 19)   KO
23. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
24. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-99   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
25. Place
WCUP  11-99   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 8)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  12-01   GS  Lienz    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 20)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
29. Place
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 40)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.17.50 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy