Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Stephan  Eberharter

Stephan Eberharter AUT

24/03/1969 Stumm 1.80 m 85 kg SuperRank
12

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2003/04   1     4 12 16 1223
2002/03 1 2 1   9 13 16 1333
2001/02 1 2 3   10 17 24 1702
2000/01     1   2 8 13 875
1999/00           6 16 904
1998/99         3 9 15 1079
1997/98     1   1 6 18 1030
1994/95               23
1992/93           1 5 249
1991/92             3 261
1990/91     2     3 7 90
1989/90             4 45

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1991/92   Kitzbuehel  .21  10pts   2000/01   Lake Louise  
GS    n/d   1989/90   Park City  .8  8pts   1997/98   Crans Montana  
K    n/d   1990/91   Kitzbuehel  .5  11pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1989/90   Val d'Isere  .7  9pts   1998/99   Aspen  
SL    n/d   1990/91   Oppdal  .7  9pts --

1. Place
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WSC   01-91   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-98   SG  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-99   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-00   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Gardena    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-02   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-02   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-02   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-02   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-02   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Bormio    (bib: 31)   repl. Chx
WCUP  01-03   DH  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-03   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-03   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-03   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 19)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aspen     
WCUP  12-97   SG  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-98   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-99   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-99   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Chamonix    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WSC   01-01   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
OWG   02-02   SG  Snowbasin    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-03   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-03   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-03   SG  Gardena    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-04   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 21)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-90   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-91   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-98   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Bormio    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-99   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-99   GS  Tignes    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-00   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-01   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
OWG   02-02   DH  Snowbasin    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-03   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-03   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-04   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-04   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 28)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-91   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  01-92   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-92   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-98   SG  Innsbruck    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-99   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-99   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-99   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-00   K  Chamonix    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-01   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-01   DH  Gardena    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-03   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-89   GS  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-91   K  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Wengen     
WCUP  01-98   K  Veysonnaz     DH Wengen + SL Veysonnaz
WSC   02-99   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Gardena    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  11-00   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-03   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 24)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-93   K  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-98   SG  Happo One     
WCUP  01-00   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-02   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-03   DH  Gardena    (bib: 11)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-90   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  02-91   SL  Oppdal     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Flachau    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-00   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-01   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-89   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Hemsedal     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  03-99   DH  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-00   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-01   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-91   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-93   K  Garmisch     
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-00   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-04   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-93   SG  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  12-97   DH  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-00   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-90   SG  Les Menuires     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   SG  Bormio    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-01   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 11)   
12. Place
WCUP  02-90   SG  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-98   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-03   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-04   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 29)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-99   SG  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  02-92   SG  Megeve     
15. Place
WCUP  02-93   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  12-02   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 18)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-98   DH  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  12-98   DH  Gardena    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-99   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-99   DH  Gardena    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-00   GS  Todtnau    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-04   K  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 16)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-95   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-98   DH  Kitzbuehel     2 runs
WCUP  01-98   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-99   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   2 runs
19. Place
WCUP  12-03   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-92   DH  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-93   DH  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 18)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-03   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 27)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-98   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 7)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  02-92   GS  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 12)   
25. Place
WCUP  03-00   DH  Bormio    (bib: 6)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-91   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-00   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Tignes     
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 3)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Val d'Isere     
29. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-01   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.18.11 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy