Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Stephan  Goergl

Stephan Goergl AUT

05/06/1978 Bruck and der Mur 1.76 m 82 kg SuperRank
277

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2012/13                
2011/12                
2010/11             2 110
2009/10               15
2008/09           1 2 197
2007/08             2 204
2006/07               13
2005/06           1 5 309
2004/05         2 3 8 451
2003/04             3 175
2002/03               14
2001/02             1 101
2000/01               4

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2008/09   Kvitfjell  .39 -- --
GS   2001/02   Val d'Isere  NQ   2001/02   St. Moritz  .13  20pts   2004/05   Lenzerheide  
SG   2000/01   Garmisch  .27   2000/01   Garmisch  .27  4pts   2004/05   Beaver Creek  

1. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
2. Place
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 25)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 19)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 6)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-08   SG  Gardena    (bib: 1)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-04   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 13)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-08   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 11)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-04   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Gardena    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 35)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-01   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-10   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 36)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  01-04   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  11-07   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Gardena    (bib: 3)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-02   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 5)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-06   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-04   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-02   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-02   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 14)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Gardena    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
21. Place
WSC   01-05   SG  Bormio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-02   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 19)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-03   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 23)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-02   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 35)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 34)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-10   SG  Gardena    (bib: 39)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-01   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 36)   
28. Place
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 26)   
30. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 8)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.18.12 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy