Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Sylvia  Eder

Sylvia Eder AUT

24/08/1965 Leogang SuperRank
104

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1994/95         1 1 4 267
1993/94             5 268
1992/93     1     1 9 421
1991/92           1 6 396
1990/91           1 7 76
1989/90             5 54
1988/89             4 44
1987/88           2 4 62
1986/87     1       7 63
1985/86             8 95
1984/85     1       3 50
1983/84           2 5 73
1982/83           1 5 56
1981/82       1 1 2 3 66
1980/81             1 12

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1980/81   Aspen  .5  11pts   1981/82   Badgastein  
GS    n/d   1984/85   Campiglio  .15  1pts --
K    n/d   1980/81   Haus Im Ennstal  .15  1pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1983/84   Mont St. Anne  .14  2pts   1994/95   Vail  
SL    n/d   1981/82   Piancavallo  .14  2pts --

1. Place
WCUP  01-82   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
2. Place
WCUP  01-83   K  Megeve     SL Schruns + DH 1 Megeve
WSC   02-85   K  Santa Caterina     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
3. Place
WCUP  01-82   DH  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-84   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  03-84   DH  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
4. Place
WCUP  01-84   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-86   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Meiringen     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
5. Place
WCUP  03-81   DH  Aspen     
WCUP  01-82   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-85   K  Val d'Isere     SL Sestriere + DH Isere
WCUP  01-86   DH  Badgastein     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
6. Place
WCUP  01-87   K  Mellau     
WSC   02-87   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Mount Allan     
WCUP  03-88   SG  Rossland     
WCUP  02-92   GS  Narvik     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
7. Place
WCUP  01-83   K  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-86   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  12-87   DH  Leukerbad     
WCUP  12-89   K  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Stranda     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
8. Place
WCUP  12-82   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Les Diablerets     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Furano     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
9. Place
WCUP  12-84   DH  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-90   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
10. Place
WCUP  01-84   K  Puy St. Vincent     
WSC   02-85   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-85   SL  Savognin     
WCUP  01-86   K  St. Gervais     SG Megeve + SL St. Gervais
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Bischofswiesen     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-90   SG  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
11. Place
WCUP  01-82   K  Grindelwald     GS Pfronten + DH Grindelwald
WCUP  03-84   SL  Jasna     
WCUP  03-84   PR  Oslo     
WCUP  01-85   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  03-85   DH  Vail     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  03-88   PR  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  01-89   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-90   SG  Aare     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
12. Place
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WSC   02-85   SL  Bormio     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  02-86   DH  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Bromont     
OWG   02-88   K  Nakiska     
13. Place
WCUP  01-82   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-84   K  St. Gervais     DH Megeve - GS St. Gervais
OWG   02-84   DH  Sarajevo     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  01-90   DH  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
14. Place
WCUP  12-81   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  03-84   SG  Mont St. Anne     
WCUP  01-86   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  03-86   K  Sunshine     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
15. Place
WCUP  02-81   K  Haus Im Ennstal     SL Zwiesel + DH Haus
WCUP  01-82   DH  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-83   SL  Schruns     
WCUP  01-83   DH  Megeve     
WCUP  03-83   DH  Mont Tremblant     
WCUP  12-83   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-84   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-85   K  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-86   DH  Sunshine     
WCUP  12-88   DH  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  12-89   DH  Steamboat     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
OWG   02-94   SG  Kvitfjell     
17. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
18. Place
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
20. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
23. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Lake Louise     
24. Place
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
26. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
30. Place
WCUP  02-95   DH  Aare     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.18.39 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy