Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Tanja  Poutiainen

Tanja Poutiainen FIN

06/04/1980 Rovaniemi 1.70 m 67 kg SuperRank
36

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2013/14               111
2012/13           2 9 460
2011/12           2 7 477
2010/11         1 6 12 751
2009/10         2 3 6 465
2008/09   1 2   1 8 16 914
2007/08         1 4 15 781
2006/07         1 5 14 783
2005/06     1     2 11 592
2004/05   2 2   4 10 15 1039
2003/04         1 2 15 669
2002/03           2 11 551
2001/02           2 10 520
2000/01             8 342
1998/99       1       17
1997/98               45
1996/97       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   1997/98   Tignes  A1   1997/98   Val d'Isere  .18  13pts   2004/05   Aspen  
K   2005/06   Hafjell  .19   2005/06   Hafjell  .19  12pts --
PR   2012/13   Muenchen  .4   2012/13   Muenchen  .4  50pts --
SG   2004/05   Altenmarkt  .30   2004/05   Altenmarkt  .30  1pts --
SL   1996/97   Vail  AB   1997/98   Aare  .27  4pts   2003/04   Levi  

1. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Altenmarkt    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   Night
2. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   KO
WCUP  12-02   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
3. Place
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-04   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   Night
4. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-02   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-02   SL  Flachau    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Panorama    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   Night
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 5)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Zwiesel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 5)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
6. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Semmering    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  02-06   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  La Molina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Semmering    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   Night
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-01   SL  Flachau    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 33)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 6)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Lienz    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 16)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-00   GS  Park City    (bib: 40)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 4)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 18)   
13. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 16)   
14. Place
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 21)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 39)   
17. Place
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Bormio     
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 31)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 13)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Cortina    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 22)   
23. Place
WCUP  02-99   GS  Aare    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Aspen    (bib: 45)   
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Megeve    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
24. Place
WSC   02-99   SL  Vail    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 14)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 10)   
26. Place
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Aare     
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
28. Place
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.18.50 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy