Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Tessa  Worley

Tessa Worley FRA

04/10/1989 Annemasse SuperRank
91

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17         1 1 2 140
2015/16             4 370
2014/15             2 132
2013/14         1 1 4 194
2012/13     1     4 8 512
2011/12         2 3 9 589
2010/11     1   3 3 6 453
2009/10         1 1 1 192
2008/09         1 1 2 187
2007/08       1     1 136
2006/07                
2005/06               2

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2011/12   Sochi  .45   2011/12   Schladming  .12  22pts --
GS   2005/06   Ofterschwang  .29   2005/06   Ofterschwang  .29  2pts   2008/09   Aspen  
K   2008/09   St. Moritz  .31   2010/11   Aare  .15  16pts --
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .5   2010/11   Muenchen  .5  30pts --
SG   2010/11   Aare  .18   2010/11   Aare  .18  13pts --
SL   2007/08   Panorama  NQ   2009/10   Aspen  .27  4pts --

1. Place
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 8)   
2. Place
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
3. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 2)   
4. Place
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 10)   
5. Place
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 9)   
6. Place
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
7. Place
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 2)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  La Thuile     (bib: 5)   
9. Place
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   
10. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-16   K  Lenzerheide     (bib: 17)   SG+SL
12. Place
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 63)   Night
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-15   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 41)   DH+SL
14. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Soldeu     (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-16   K  Soldeu     (bib: 6)   SG+SL
15. Place
WCUP  11-07   GS  Panorama    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 33)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   Replaces Courchevel
16. Place
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 46)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 15)   
17. Place
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 11)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Semmering    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 4)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 46)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 6)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 7)   
22. Place
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Garmisch     (bib: 27)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Lienz    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Cortina     (bib: 2)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 61)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 31)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 28)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 17)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 31)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 54)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 47)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 15)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 10)   
29. Place
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 62)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 17)   
30. Place
WCUP  01-15   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.37.29 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy