Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Thomas  Grandi

Thomas Grandi CAN

27/12/1972 Bolzano (ITA) 1.78 m 84 kg SuperRank
210

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2008/09               20
2006/07             2 193
2005/06           5 11 619
2004/05         2 2 6 500
2003/04           1 6 366
2002/03             3 265
2001/02             2 116
2000/01               42
1998/99             1 129
1997/98           1 3 279
1996/97             2 134
1995/96               68
1994/95               19
1993/94               61
1992/93               13

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1992/93   Oppdal  .18  13pts   2004/05   Alta Badia  
SG   1995/96   Valloire  .24   1995/96   Valloire  .24  7pts --
SL   1993/94   Park City  .20   1993/94   Park City  .20  11pts --

1. Place
WCUP  12-04   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 4)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
3. Place
WCUP  11-97   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 11)   Night
5. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-05   GS  Bormio    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 4)   
7. Place
WSC   02-96   K  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 5)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-97   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Park City    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
OWG   02-06   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-96   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Sestriere     Night
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-02   SL  Wengen    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  02-04   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 20)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 28)   Night
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 19)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 12)   Night
14. Place
OWG   02-94   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-98   GS  Park City    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 10)   Night
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 22)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 11)   
16. Place
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  02-96   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  02-98   GS  Yong Pyong     
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Wengen    (bib: 31)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Oppdal     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-96   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-97   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-97   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 18)   Night
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 11)   
20. Place
WCUP  11-93   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  03-97   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-98   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-99   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
21. Place
WCUP  01-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-96   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  11-96   GS  Breckenridge     
WCUP  10-98   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 21)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-97   GS  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-01   GS  Les Arcs    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-02   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Schladming     
WCUP  12-98   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Wengen    (bib: 15)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-94   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-96   SG  Valloire     
WCUP  02-01   GS  Shigakogen    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
25. Place
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 31)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-94   SL  Lech     
WSC   02-97   SG  Sestriere     
WCUP  12-97   GS  Alta Badia     
27. Place
WCUP  11-93   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 10)   
28. Place
WCUP  02-96   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 19)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.19.26 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy