Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Tina  Maze

Tina Maze SLO

02/05/1983 Crna na Koroskem 1.72 m 67 kg SuperRank
7

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15     3   3 13 24 1531
2013/14     2   1 6 14 964
2012/13 1 2 3   11 24 32 2414
2011/12           10 22 1402
2010/11     2   2 8 19 1139
2009/10     2   1 3 15 943
2008/09     1   2 5 16 852
2007/08         1 1 3 287
2006/07             3 268
2005/06         1 3 8 525
2004/05         3 5 6 650
2003/04           1 4 244
2002/03         1 1 2 190
2001/02           1 3 236
2000/01             1 109
1999/00                
1998/99                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2003/04   Lake Louise  .39   2004/05   Santa Caterina  .24  7pts   2007/08   St. Moritz  
GS   1998/99   Maribor  AB   2000/01   Soelden  .24  7pts   2002/03   Soelden  
K   2005/06   St. Moritz  AB1   2005/06   Hafjell  .22  9pts   2010/11   Tarvisio  
PR   2010/11   Muenchen  .2   2010/11   Muenchen  .2  80pts --
SG   1998/99   Maribor  .32   2003/04   Aare  .21  10pts   2012/13   Sankt Anton  
SL   2000/01   Park City  .15   2000/01   Park City  .15  16pts   2010/11   Lenzerheide  

1. Place
WCUP  10-02   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Santa Caterina    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-05   GS  Maribor    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Maribor    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-11   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-12   GS  Aspen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-12   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Sankt Anton    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 5)   
WSC   02-13   SG  Schladming    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-13   K  Meribel    (bib: 18)   DH+SL
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
OWG   02-14   DH  Sochi    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Sochi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   Replaces Courchevel
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-15   K  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Maribor    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 22)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-11   K  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Lienz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 1)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-13   K  Schladming    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 20)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Lienz    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-09   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Bansko    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Crans Montana    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WCUP  10-03   GS  Soelden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-09   DH  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-09   GS  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-09   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Lienz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Cortina    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-12   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-14   K  Sochi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-14   GS  Aspen    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 5)   
5. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-10   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-11   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 29)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 3)   Night
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 1)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
OWG   02-14   SG  Sochi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 2)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-04   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Bansko    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-09   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-10   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  10-10   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Semmering    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 17)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 7)   Kuehtai in Tirol
7. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-06   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Cortina    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-11   SG  Tarvisio    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-11   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-11   GS  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 5)   Kuehtai in Tirol
8. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Cortina    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Aspen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-07   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Lienz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-11   SG  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Sochi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-06   SG  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-08   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  La Molina    (bib: 27)   
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Levi    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Maribor    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 11)   
WSC   02-05   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-08   GS  Aspen    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  12-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-09   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 5)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-09   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Berchtesgaden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-03   GS  Cortina    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  02-05   DH  San Sicario    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Cortina    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-09   SG  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WSC   02-11   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-12   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-01   GS  Cortina    (bib: 29)   
OWG   02-02   GS  Park City     
WCUP  03-03   GS  Hafjell    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-04   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-05   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-08   K  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 30)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   Night
13. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-04   GS  Aspen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-06   DH  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  San Sicario    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-07   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Sestriere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Maribor    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  01-11   DH  Cortina    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 22)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
14. Place
WCUP  01-02   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-04   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-05   SG  Lenzerheide    (bib: 17)   
WSC   02-07   SG  Aare    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-08   K  Crans Montana    (bib: 3)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-09   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-10   GS  Aspen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-13   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
15. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  03-01   GS  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-05   SG  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Aare    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 15)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  02-08   SG  Sestriere    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-09   DH  Aare    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-14   DH  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
16. Place
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  02-09   DH  Tarvisio    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Aspen    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-11   SG  Cortina    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
17. Place
WCUP  11-01   GS  Copper Mnt.    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 4)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-06   GS  Aspen    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-08   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-08   GS  Semmering    (bib: 24)   
OWG   02-10   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 18)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-02   GS  Flachau    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-04   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 59)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Maribor    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Aspen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-06   SG  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 22)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-08   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 7)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-04   SG  Aare    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 9)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-10   DH  Cortina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-10   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
22. Place
WSC   02-01   GS  Sankt Anton    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-06   K  Hafjell    (bib: 23)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 13)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Bormio    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Semmering    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-08   SG  Bormio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
24. Place
WCUP  10-00   GS  Soelden    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-04   GS  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-05   DH  Santa Caterina    (bib: 55)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Lienz    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Maribor    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-11   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-00   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Maribor    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-05   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-05   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
26. Place
WCUP  01-05   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-08   DH  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
28. Place
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Flachau    (bib: 8)   Night
29. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-05   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 23)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-05   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-06   SG  Reiteralm    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-08   SG  Cortina    (bib: 14)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.19.43 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy