Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Tina  Weirather

Tina Weirather LIE

24/05/1989 Planken 1.62 m 61 kg SuperRank
133

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17               38
2015/16         2 6 15 1016
2014/15         1 4 10 603
2013/14         2 9 13 943
2012/13         1 2 7 395
2011/12           5 11 674
2009/10             1 115
2008/09       1        
2007/08               12
2006/07       3     1 119
2005/06       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2006/07   Altenmarkt  .17   2006/07   Altenmarkt  .17  14pts   2014/15   Garmisch  
GS   2005/06   Soelden  NQ   2006/07   Semmering  .13  20pts   2013/14   Val d'Isere  
K   2006/07   Reiteralm  .22   2006/07   Reiteralm  .22  9pts --
SG   2006/07   Reiteralm  AB   2006/07   Cortina  .27  4pts   2012/13   Garmisch  
SL   2006/07   Aspen  NQ   2015/16   Stockholm  .16  15pts --

1. Place
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  La Thuile     (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  St. Moritz     (bib: 16)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Bansko    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  11-13   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-13   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-16   SG  Cortina     (bib: 18)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-12   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-12   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-15   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-15   GS  Maribor    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 2)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-12   DH  Sochi    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-12   DH  Schladming    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-13   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-14   SG  Cortina    (bib: 20)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Meribel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Cortina     (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Garmisch     (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 20)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Cortina    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-13   GS  Soelden    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
6. Place
WSC   02-15   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  La Thuile     (bib: 20)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-10   SG  Cortina    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-13   DH  Meribel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-13   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-14   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-16   DH  St. Moritz     (bib: 15)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-07   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 4)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-13   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 4)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-12   DH  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Sankt Anton    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-11   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-12   SG  Schladming    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-14   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-15   DH  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 19)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-07   GS  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-10   SG  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-12   GS  Soldeu    (bib: 30)   
WSC   02-15   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-15   GS  Aspen     (bib: 6)   
12. Place
WCUP  10-11   GS  Soelden    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  12-11   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-14   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 7)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Semmering    (bib: 35)   
WSC   02-13   DH  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-13   GS  Ofterschwang    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Innsbruck    (bib: 13)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Soldeu     (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 2)   
14. Place
WCUP  03-15   GS  Aare    (bib: 9)   
15. Place
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 7)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Zwiesel    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Schladming    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-13   DH  Cortina    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-13   SG  Cortina    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   Replaces Courchevel
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 16)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
17. Place
WCUP  01-07   DH  Altenmarkt    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Lienz    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 32)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 2)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-15   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Meribel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Lake Louise     (bib: 18)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-08   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Aare    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-12   DH  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 54)   
WCUP  12-09   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 57)   1 day race (DH+SL)
21. Place
WCUP  01-15   DH  Cortina    (bib: 21)   Replaces Bad Kleinkirch.
WCUP  01-16   SG  Altenmarkt    (bib: 22)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-06   K  Reiteralm    (bib: 37)   1 day race (SG+SL)
26. Place
WCUP  01-10   DH  Haus im Ennstal    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  12-11   GS  Lienz    (bib: 44)   
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 48)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-12   GS  Aare    (bib: 19)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-07   SG  Cortina    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Semmering    (bib: 31)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 36)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-09   DH  Lake Louise    (bib: 54)   
30. Place
WSC   01-05   SG  Santa Caterina    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-07   K  Tarvisio    (bib: 17)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-12   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 25)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 12 | 2016 | 13.42.26 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy