Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Tom  Stiansen

Tom Stiansen NOR

03/09/1970 Oslo 1.81 m 90 kg SuperRank
152

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2004/05               8
2003/04           1 4 216
2002/03             3 169
2001/02           1 4 187
2000/01               44
1999/00             1 69
1998/99           1 3 216
1997/98           1 3 238
1996/97     1   1 1 5 339
1995/96           2 4 272
1994/95                
1993/94               2
1992/93               106
1991/92             1 73

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS    n/d   1992/93   Sestriere  .18  13pts --
K    n/d   1992/93   Lech  .19  12pts --
PR   1997/98   Tignes  .6   1997/98   Tignes  .6  40pts --
SG    n/d   1991/92   Garmisch  .8  40pts --
SL   1994/95   Garmisch  .25   1995/96   Park City  .17  14pts   1996/97   Breckenridge  

1. Place
WCUP  12-96   SL  Breckenridge     
WSC   02-97   SL  Sestriere     
2. Place
WCUP  03-96   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 17)   
3. Place
WCUP  01-96   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Yong Pyong     
WCUP  11-98   SL  Aspen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 27)   
4. Place
OWG   02-98   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-99   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 14)   Night
WCUP  03-03   SL  Hafjell    (bib: 19)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 17)   
6. Place
WCUP  10-97   PR  Tignes     
7. Place
WCUP  02-96   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 45)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-92   SG  Garmisch     
OWG   02-92   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-96   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-96   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Chamonix     
WCUP  03-97   SL  Shigakogen     
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 13)   
9. Place
WCUP  11-97   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-98   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Bormio    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
10. Place
WCUP  03-97   SL  Vail     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Wengen    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 18)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-93   SG  Whistler Mnt.     
WCUP  11-95   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-02   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   KO - Night
12. Place
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Wengen     
WCUP  03-98   SL  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-99   SL  Sierra Nevada    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 21)   
OWG   02-02   SL  Deer Valley     
13. Place
WSC   02-96   SL  Sierra Nevada     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 12)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-96   GS  Breckenridge     
WCUP  12-97   SL  Sestriere     Night
WSC   02-99   GS  Vail    (bib: 17)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-97   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-99   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
16. Place
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
17. Place
WCUP  11-95   GS  Park City     
WCUP  11-95   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-97   SL  Schladming     
OWG   02-98   GS  Shigakogen     
18. Place
WCUP  11-92   GS  Sestriere     
WCUP  11-99   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 14)   Night
19. Place
WCUP  01-93   K  Lech     DH St. Anton + SL Lech
WCUP  01-98   SL  Schladming     Night
WCUP  02-99   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Schladming    (bib: 17)   Night
21. Place
WCUP  12-95   SL  Campiglio     
22. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Bad Kleinkirch.     
WCUP  10-96   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  01-01   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-96   SL  Flachau     
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 14)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-98   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 62)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-02   SL  Park City    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 9)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-95   SL  Garmisch     
WCUP  11-99   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 20)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-92   SG  Megeve     
WCUP  01-98   SL  Kranjska Gora     
27. Place
WCUP  03-93   GS  Oppdal     
WCUP  12-95   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  10-97   GS  Tignes     
29. Place
WCUP  12-93   SG  Lech     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.19.53 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy