Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Ulrike  Maier

Ulrike Maier AUT

22/10/1967 Rauris SuperRank
53

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1993/94         2 5 11 711
1992/93         3 4 11 696
1991/92           1 8 561
1990/91     2     1 4 50
1988/89     1     5 9 150
1987/88           5 13 160
1986/87             2 28
1985/86               4
1984/85             1 10

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1991/92   Vail  .26  5pts --
GS    n/d   1986/87   Val Zoldana  .11  5pts   1992/93   Park City  
K    n/d   1984/85   Davos  .14  2pts --
PR    n/d -- --
SG    n/d   1987/88   Leukerbad  .12  4pts   1992/93   Vail  
SL    n/d   1984/85   Arosa  .8  8pts --

1. Place
WSC   02-89   SG  Vail     
WSC   01-91   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  01-93   SG  Cortina     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
2. Place
WCUP  03-88   SG  Rossland     
WCUP  03-88   PR  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  12-88   K  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-92   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Aare     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
3. Place
WCUP  11-87   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Aspen     
WCUP  03-88   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     
4. Place
WCUP  01-89   SG  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-92   GS  Meribel     
WCUP  03-92   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
5. Place
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-89   K  Grindelwald     
OWG   02-92   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-93   K  Sankt Anton     
6. Place
WCUP  12-86   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  12-87   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-88   SG  Lech     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
OWG   02-88   GS  Nakiska     
WSC   02-89   K  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
7. Place
WCUP  01-88   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Panorama     
WCUP  02-93   SG  Veysonnaz     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
8. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Arosa     
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Altenmarkt     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  12-92   GS  Steamboat     
WSC   02-93   K  Morioka     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
9. Place
WCUP  01-88   SL  Saas Fee     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-93   K  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SG  Morzine     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Aare     
10. Place
WCUP  01-88   SL  Kranjska Gora     
OWG   02-88   SL  Nakiska     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Santa Caterina     
11. Place
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  03-92   SG  Crans Montana     
12. Place
WCUP  03-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-91   SG  Meribel     
WCUP  02-91   SG  Garmisch     
WCUP  12-91   SG  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
13. Place
WCUP  11-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  11-87   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-93   SG  Flachau     
14. Place
WCUP  12-84   K  Davos     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WSC   02-93   SG  Morioka     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
15. Place
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
WSC   02-93   GS  Morioka     
16. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  03-92   DH  Panorama     
17. Place
WCUP  12-93   SL  Veysonnaz     
18. Place
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Sankt Anton     2 runs
19. Place
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sankt Anton     
20. Place
WCUP  12-92   SG  Lake Louise     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Cortina     
21. Place
WCUP  02-92   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  03-93   DH  Morzine     
22. Place
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WCUP  12-93   DH  Tignes     
23. Place
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
26. Place
WCUP  03-92   DH  Vail     
27. Place
WCUP  12-92   DH  Vail     
28. Place
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.20.23 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy