Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Vreni  Schneider

Vreni Schneider SUI

26/11/1964 Elm SuperRank
3

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
1994/95 1 2     4 12 18 1248
1993/94 1 1 3   7 15 23 1656
1992/93   1     4 6 8 626
1991/92   1     5 9 11 902
1990/91   1 2   3 8 11 194
1989/90   1     5 6 11 198
1988/89 1 2 3   14 15 16 377
1987/88     2   2 8 10 187
1986/87   1 1   6 11 20 322
1985/86   1     4 8 15 241
1984/85         2 4 7 117

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH    n/d   1986/87   Mellau  .10  6pts --
GS    n/d   1984/85   Santa Caterina  .1  25pts   1984/85   Santa Caterina  
K    n/d   1984/85   Sunshine  .7  9pts   1988/89   Altenmarkt  
PR    n/d --   1985/86   Bromont  
SG    n/d   1985/86   Sestriere  .11  5pts --
SL    n/d   1984/85   Campiglio  .9  7pts   1986/87   Courmayeur  

1. Place
WCUP  12-84   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  03-85   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-86   PR  Bromont     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Saalbach     
WSC   02-87   GS  Crans Montana     
WCUP  02-87   GS  Megeve     
WCUP  02-87   SL  St. Gervais     
WCUP  03-87   GS  Sarajevo     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Badgastein     
OWG   02-88   GS  Nakiska     
OWG   02-88   SL  Nakiska     
WCUP  11-88   GS  Val Thorens     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-88   K  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  12-88   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  12-88   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Schwarzenberg     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Mellau     
WCUP  01-89   SL  Grindelwald     
WCUP  01-89   GS  Tignes     
WSC   02-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Furano     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Shigakogen     
WCUP  03-89   SL  Shigakogen     
WCUP  11-89   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-90   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-90   SL  Aare     
WCUP  01-91   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-91   SL  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Vail     
WCUP  11-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  12-91   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-92   SL  Narvik     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-93   SL  Cortina     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Aare     
WCUP  11-93   SL  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  12-93   SL  Sankt Anton     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Altenmarkt     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   SL  Sierra Nevada     
OWG   02-94   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  03-94   SL  Vail     
WCUP  11-94   SL  Park City     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  02-95   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Bormio     
2. Place
WCUP  01-85   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-86   GS  Oberstaufen     
WCUP  01-87   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-87   K  Mellau     
WCUP  01-87   GS  Bischofswiesen     
WCUP  12-87   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Saas Fee     
WCUP  01-88   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  01-88   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WSC   02-89   K  Vail     
WSC   02-89   SL  Beaver Creek     
WCUP  12-90   GS  Val Zoldana     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Lake Louise     
WCUP  03-91   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  12-91   SL  Lech     
WCUP  01-92   SL  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Piancavallo     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Morzine     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-94   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-94   K  Sierra Nevada     
OWG   02-94   K  Kvitfjell     
WCUP  03-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-94   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Aare     
WCUP  03-95   SL  Lenzerheide     
WCUP  03-95   K  Lenzerheide     
3. Place
WCUP  03-85   GS  Vail     
WCUP  01-86   SL  Badgastein     
WCUP  01-86   SG  Puy St. Vincent     
WCUP  03-86   GS  Bromont     
WCUP  11-86   GS  Park City     
WCUP  12-86   SG  Val d'Isere     
WCUP  11-87   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  03-89   GS  Furano     
WCUP  12-89   GS  Vail     
WCUP  12-90   SL  Morzine     
WSC   01-91   K  Saalbach     
WCUP  02-91   GS  Zwiesel     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  11-92   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-93   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Veysonnaz     
OWG   02-94   GS  Hafjell     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-94   GS  Park City     
WCUP  01-95   GS  Haus Im Ennstal     
4. Place
WCUP  12-85   K  Val d'Isere     SL Sestriere + DH Isere
WCUP  12-85   SL  Savognin     
WCUP  01-86   K  Badgastein     
WCUP  12-86   GS  Val Zoldana     
WSC   01-87   K  Crans Montana     
WSC   02-87   SG  Crans Montana     
WCUP  03-90   GS  Kloevsjoe     
WCUP  01-91   SL  Kranjska Gora     
WCUP  11-92   SL  Park City     
WCUP  10-93   GS  Soelden     
5. Place
WCUP  01-86   K  Maribor     DH Isere + GS Maribor
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-88   GS  Tignes     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Hinterstoder     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  01-90   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-92   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  03-92   SL  Sundsvall     
WCUP  11-93   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Cortina     
WCUP  03-94   DH  Whistler Mnt.     
6. Place
WCUP  01-87   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-93   SL  Hafjell     
WCUP  12-93   GS  Tignes     
7. Place
WCUP  03-85   K  Sunshine     SL Arosa + DH Sunshine
WCUP  12-85   SL  Sestriere     
WCUP  01-86   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  02-90   GS  Veysonnaz     
WSC   02-91   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-91   PR  Waterville     
OWG   02-92   SL  Meribel     
WCUP  01-94   GS  Morzine     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Garmisch     
8. Place
WCUP  12-86   SL  Courmayeur     
WCUP  03-91   GS  Waterville     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  02-95   GS  Maribor     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Saalbach     
9. Place
WCUP  12-84   SL  Campiglio     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Heavenly Valley     
WCUP  11-88   SG  Schladming     
WCUP  03-94   SG  Mammoth Mnt.     
WCUP  12-94   GS  Alta Badia     
WCUP  03-95   DH  Bormio     
WCUP  03-95   GS  Bormio     
10. Place
WCUP  03-86   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  11-86   SL  Park City     
WCUP  01-87   SG  Saalbach     
WCUP  01-87   DH  Mellau     
WCUP  03-87   DH  Vail     
WCUP  11-87   SG  Sestriere     
11. Place
WCUP  12-85   SG  Sestriere     
12. Place
WSC   02-85   GS  Santa Caterina     
WCUP  01-87   SL  Mellau     
WCUP  01-89   SG  Tignes     
13. Place
WCUP  12-84   GS  Campiglio     
WCUP  01-85   SL  Arosa     
WCUP  03-87   SG  Vail     
WCUP  12-87   SG  Leukerbad     
WCUP  08-89   SG  Las Lenas     
WCUP  02-94   SG  Sierra Nevada     
14. Place
WCUP  12-87   PR  Bormio     
15. Place
WCUP  01-85   SL  Maribor     
WCUP  01-85   SG  Pfronten     
WCUP  03-85   SL  Waterville     
WCUP  03-89   PR  Shigakogen     
WCUP  12-89   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-93   GS  Kloevsjoe     
16. Place
WCUP  03-95   DH  Lenzerheide     
19. Place
WCUP  01-95   SG  Flachau     
22. Place
WCUP  12-94   SG  Vail     
WCUP  03-95   SG  Saalbach     
23. Place
WCUP  12-94   DH  Vail     
WCUP  01-95   SG  Haus Im Ennstal     
24. Place
WCUP  12-93   DH  Tignes     
WCUP  01-94   SG  Cortina     



Page generated by ski-db @ 21 | 02 | 2016 | 19.21.12 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy