Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Vreni  Schneider

Vreni Schneider SUI

26/11/1964 Elm SuperRank
3

Last 100 races (or DataBase entries)
19-03-1995 » Bormio SL WCUP .1
18-03-1995 » Bormio GS WCUP .9
16-03-1995 » Bormio SG WCUP AB
15-03-1995 » Bormio DH WCUP .9
12-03-1995 » Lenzerheide K WCUP .2
12-03-1995 » Lenzerheide SL WCUP .2
11-03-1995 » Lenzerheide DH WCUP .16
05-03-1995 » Saalbach DH WCUP .8
05-03-1995 » Saalbach SG WCUP .22
27-02-1995 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
25-02-1995 » Maribor GS WCUP .8
18-02-1995 » Aare GS WCUP .2
17-02-1995 » Aare DH WCUP .38
23-01-1995 » Cortina GS WCUP .2
15-01-1995 » Garmisch SL WCUP AB
14-01-1995 » Garmisch SG WCUP .7
10-01-1995 » Flachau SG WCUP .19
08-01-1995 » Haus Im Ennstal GS WCUP .3
07-01-1995 » Haus Im Ennstal SG WCUP .23
30-12-1994 » Meribel SL WCUP .2
21-12-1994 » Alta Badia GS WCUP .9
18-12-1994 » Sestriere SL WCUP .1
04-12-1994 » Vail GS WCUP .2
03-12-1994 » Vail SG WCUP .22
02-12-1994 » Vail DH WCUP .23
27-11-1994 » Park City SL WCUP .1
26-11-1994 » Park City GS WCUP .3
20-03-1994 » Vail SL WCUP .1
19-03-1994 » Vail GS WCUP .2
17-03-1994 » Vail SG WCUP .8
16-03-1994 » Vail DH WCUP .3
10-03-1994 » Mammoth Mnt. SL WCUP .1
09-03-1994 » Mammoth Mnt. SG WCUP .9
06-03-1994 » Whistler Mnt. DH WCUP .5
26-02-1994 » Hafjell SL OWG GOLD
24-02-1994 » Hafjell GS OWG BRONZE
21-02-1994 » Kvitfjell SK OWG .1
21-02-1994 » Kvitfjell K OWG SILVER
20-02-1994 » Kvitfjell DK OWG .5
06-02-1994 » Sierra Nevada SG WCUP .13
05-02-1994 » Sierra Nevada K WCUP .2
05-02-1994 » Sierra Nevada SL WCUP .1
23-01-1994 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
22-01-1994 » Maribor SL WCUP .2
21-01-1994 » Maribor GS WCUP .2
17-01-1994 » Cortina SG WCUP .24
16-01-1994 » Cortina GS WCUP .5
09-01-1994 » Altenmarkt SL WCUP .1
06-01-1994 » Morzine SL WCUP .2
05-01-1994 » Morzine GS WCUP .7
19-12-1993 » Sankt Anton SL WCUP .1
11-12-1993 » Veysonnaz GS WCUP .3
05-12-1993 » Tignes GS WCUP .6
04-12-1993 » Tignes DH WCUP .24
28-11-1993 » Santa Caterina SL WCUP .1
27-11-1993 » Santa Caterina GS WCUP .5
26-11-1993 » Santa Caterina GS WCUP .2
31-10-1993 » Soelden GS WCUP .4
28-03-1993 » Aare SL WCUP .1
20-03-1993 » Kloevsjoe GS WCUP .15
19-03-1993 » Kloevsjoe SL WCUP .1
14-03-1993 » Hafjell SL WCUP .6
17-01-1993 » Cortina SL WCUP .1
06-01-1993 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
05-01-1993 » Maribor GS WCUP .3
29-11-1992 » Park City SL WCUP .4
28-11-1992 » Park City GS WCUP .3
02-03-1992 » Sundsvall SL WCUP .5
29-02-1992 » Narvik SL WCUP .1
20-02-1992 » Meribel SL OWG .7
27-01-1992 » Morzine GS WCUP .5
20-01-1992 » Piancavallo GS WCUP .2
18-01-1992 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
15-01-1992 » Hinterstoder GS WCUP .3
14-01-1992 » Hinterstoder SL WCUP .2
05-01-1992 » Oberstaufen GS WCUP .1
08-12-1991 » Santa Caterina GS WCUP .1
01-12-1991 » Lech SL WCUP .2
30-11-1991 » Lech SL WCUP .1
24-03-1991 » Waterville PR WCUP .7
22-03-1991 » Waterville GS WCUP .8
20-03-1991 » Waterville SL WCUP .2
17-03-1991 » Vail GS WCUP .1
11-03-1991 » Lake Louise SL WCUP .1
10-03-1991 » Lake Louise GS WCUP .2
10-02-1991 » Zwiesel GS WCUP .3
02-02-1991 » Saalbach GS WSC .7
01-02-1991 » Saalbach SL WSC GOLD
31-01-1991 » Saalbach K WSC BRONZE
31-01-1991 » Saalbach SK WSC .1
12-01-1991 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .4
11-01-1991 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .1
22-12-1990 » Morzine SL WCUP .3
01-12-1990 » Val Zoldana GS WCUP .2
18-03-1990 » Aare SL WCUP .1
14-03-1990 » Kloevsjoe GS WCUP .4
05-02-1990 » Veysonnaz GS WCUP .7
28-01-1990 » Santa Caterina GS WCUP .5
21-01-1990 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
20-01-1990 » Maribor GS WCUP .5
09-01-1990 » Hinterstoder SL WCUP .1
08-01-1990 » Hinterstoder GS WCUP .5
06-01-1990 » Piancavallo SL WCUP .1
03-12-1989 » Vail GS WCUP .3
02-12-1989 » Vail SG WCUP .15
25-11-1989 » Park City SL WCUP .1
09-08-1989 » Las Lenas SG WCUP .13
11-03-1989 » Shigakogen PR WCUP .15
11-03-1989 » Shigakogen SL WCUP .1
08-03-1989 » Shigakogen GS WCUP .1
04-03-1989 » Furano GS WCUP .3
03-03-1989 » Furano SL WCUP .1
11-02-1989 » Vail GS WSC GOLD
07-02-1989 » Beaver Creek SL WSC SILVER
02-02-1989 » Vail K WSC SILVER
02-02-1989 » Beaver Creek SK WSC .1
21-01-1989 » Tignes GS WCUP .1
20-01-1989 » Tignes SG WCUP .12
15-01-1989 » Grindelwald SL WCUP .1
08-01-1989 » Mellau SL WCUP .1
07-01-1989 » Schwarzenberg GS WCUP .1
06-01-1989 » Schwarzenberg GS WCUP .1
03-01-1989 » Maribor SL WCUP .1
20-12-1988 » Courmayeur SL WCUP .1
18-12-1988 » Val Zoldana GS WCUP .1
16-12-1988 » Altenmarkt K WCUP .1
16-12-1988 » Altenmarkt SL WCUP .1
28-11-1988 » Val Thorens GS WCUP .1
26-11-1988 » Schladming SG WCUP .9
26-02-1988 » Nakiska SL OWG GOLD
24-02-1988 » Nakiska GS OWG GOLD
20-02-1988 » Nakiska DK OWG .7
31-01-1988 » Kranjska Gora SL WCUP .2
30-01-1988 » Kranjska Gora GS WCUP .2
24-01-1988 » Badgastein K WCUP .2
24-01-1988 » Badgastein SL WCUP .1
18-01-1988 » Saas Fee SL WCUP .2
06-01-1988 » Tignes GS WCUP .5
05-01-1988 » Tignes GS WCUP .1
22-12-1987 » Bormio PR WCUP .14
20-12-1987 » Piancavallo GS WCUP .2
12-12-1987 » Leukerbad SG WCUP .13
28-11-1987 » Sestriere SG WCUP .10
26-11-1987 » Sestriere SL WCUP .3
22-03-1987 » Sarajevo GS WCUP .1
16-03-1987 » Vail SG WCUP .6
15-03-1987 » Vail SG WCUP .13
14-03-1987 » Vail DH WCUP .10
13-03-1987 » Vail DH WCUP .5
14-02-1987 » St. Gervais SL WCUP .1
13-02-1987 » Megeve GS WCUP .1
05-02-1987 » Crans Montana GS WSC GOLD
03-02-1987 » Crans Montana SG WSC .4
30-01-1987 » Crans Montana K WSC .4
29-01-1987 » Crans Montana SK WSC .2
18-01-1987 » Bischofswiesen GS WCUP .2
17-01-1987 » Pfronten SG WCUP .6
11-01-1987 » Mellau K WCUP .2
11-01-1987 » Mellau SL WCUP .12
10-01-1987 » Mellau DH WCUP .10
06-01-1987 » Saalbach SG WCUP .10
05-01-1987 » Saalbach GS WCUP .1
04-01-1987 » Maribor SL WCUP .2
20-12-1986 » Val Zoldana GS WCUP .4
18-12-1986 » Courmayeur SL WCUP .8
17-12-1986 » Courmayeur SL WCUP .1
14-12-1986 » Val d'Isere SG WCUP .3
06-12-1986 » Waterville GS WCUP .1
30-11-1986 » Park City SL WCUP .10
29-11-1986 » Park City GS WCUP .3
23-03-1986 » Bromont PR WCUP .1
22-03-1986 » Bromont GS WCUP .3
20-03-1986 » Waterville GS WCUP .1
18-03-1986 » Waterville SL WCUP .10
20-01-1986 » Oberstaufen GS WCUP .2
19-01-1986 » Oberstaufen GS WCUP .1
17-01-1986 » Puy St. Vincent SG WCUP .3
12-01-1986 » Badgastein K WCUP .4
12-01-1986 » Badgastein SL WCUP .3
06-01-1986 » Maribor K WCUP .5
06-01-1986 » Maribor GS WCUP .1
05-01-1986 » Maribor SL WCUP .7
15-12-1985 » Savognin SL WCUP .4
12-12-1985 » Val d'Isere K WCUP .4
08-12-1985 » Sestriere SL WCUP .7
07-12-1985 » Sestriere SG WCUP .11
22-03-1985 » Heavenly Valley SL WCUP .9
17-03-1985 » Waterville GS WCUP .1
16-03-1985 » Waterville SL WCUP .15
08-03-1985 » Sunshine K WCUP .7
03-03-1985 » Vail GS WCUP .3
06-02-1985 » Santa Caterina GS WSC .12
25-01-1985 » Arosa SL WCUP .13
13-01-1985 » Pfronten SG WCUP .15
05-01-1985 » Maribor SL WCUP .15
04-01-1985 » Maribor GS WCUP .2
18-12-1984 » Santa Caterina GS WCUP .1
15-12-1984 » Campiglio GS WCUP .13
14-12-1984 » Campiglio SL WCUP .9




Page generated by ski-db @ 08 | 03 | 2017 | 16.30.26 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy