Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Wendy  Holdener

Wendy Holdener SUI

12/05/1993 Unteriberg 1.67 m 60 kg SuperRank
245

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2016/17           2 2 168
2015/16         2 5 12 817
2014/15           1 6 312
2013/14             5 234
2012/13           1 6 359
2011/12               84
2010/11       3       43

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH   2010/11   Aare  .30   2010/11   Aare  .30  1pts --
GS   2010/11   Soelden  NQ   2012/13   Soelden  .17  14pts --
K   2010/11   Val d'Isere  .21   2010/11   Val d'Isere  .21  10pts   2015/16   Lenzerheide   
PR   2012/13   Moscow  .4   2012/13   Moscow  .4  50pts --
SG   2010/11   Aare  .45   2014/15   Bansko  .27  4pts --
SL   2010/11   Levi  NQ   2010/11   Aspen  .18  13pts   2015/16   Stockholm  

1. Place
WCUP  02-16   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 3)   PARALLEL SL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-16   K  Lenzerheide     (bib: 4)   SG+SL
2. Place
WCUP  03-13   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   K  Soldeu     (bib: 10)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-16   SL  Jasna     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-14   SL  Innsbruck    (bib: 10)   Kuehtai in Tirol
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 8)   PARALLEL - CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-15   SL  Flachau    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 1)   
5. Place
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 6)   
6. Place
WCUP  02-15   SL  Maribor    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   
7. Place
WCUP  03-15   K  Bansko    (bib: 28)   SG+SL
WCUP  03-15   SL  Aare    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Flachau    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   Replaces Courchevel
9. Place
WCUP  12-12   SL  Semmering    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Lienz    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 5)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Maribor    (bib: 16)   
11. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Flachau    (bib: 18)   Night
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   K  Altenmarkt    (bib: 46)   SG+SL
13. Place
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
14. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-15   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 19)   DH+SL
15. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 1)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 40)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  10-12   GS  Soelden    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Aspen    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Aspen    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 30)   
18. Place
WCUP  11-10   SL  Aspen    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Aare     (bib: 38)   
WCUP  01-16   GS  Maribor     (bib: 30)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 17)   
19. Place
WCUP  11-11   SL  Aspen    (bib: 34)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 14)   SG+SL
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Lienz     (bib: 28)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-10   K  Val d'Isere    (bib: 39)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  03-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 40)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 26)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-12   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 3)   1 day race (SG+SL)
24. Place
WCUP  03-16   SG  Lenzerheide     (bib: 32)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-11   K  Aare    (bib: 23)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  12-14   GS  Aare    (bib: 41)   Replaces Courchevel
26. Place
WCUP  03-12   SL  Aare    (bib: 31)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 38)   
27. Place
WCUP  03-15   SG  Bansko    (bib: 41)   
29. Place
WSC   02-11   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 41)   
30. Place
WCUP  02-11   DH  Aare    (bib: 44)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 04 | 12 | 2016 | 23.37.44 CET

©1996-2015 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db?   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons are made by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy