Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Olympic Games Women's Races

Synoptical Table


  18
K
18
DH
18
SG
18
SL
18
GS
14
SL
14
GS
14
SG
14
DH
14
K
10
SL
10
GS
10
SG
10
K
10
DH
06
GS
06
SL
06
SG
06
K
06
DH
Alphand Estelle       AB 16                              
Barioz Taina         19             9                
Barthet Anne Sophie NS         18 14       26           34   AB  
Bassino Marta 10     AB 5                              
Brem Eva-Maria                       7                
Brignone Federica 8 AB 6   B AB AB     11   18                
Bucik Ana 11     24 21                              
Coletti Alexandra NS 27 30           AB AB   AB 25 19 24 AB 33 41 AB 31
Cook Stacey J               AB 17 AB         11 23       19
Costazza Chiara       9   AB         AB           8      
Curtoni Irene       10                                
Drev Ana         AB           AB 19       9   45    
Fanchini Elena                 12 NS     14   AB     AB   29
Fanchini Nadia   AB 12       4 10 22             8   38 20 10
Feierabend Denise 9     14   17       12                    
Ferk Marusa DQ 19 25 18   19 AB 16 18 10 23   AB 15 20          
Gallhuber Katharina       B                                
Gasienica Daniel Maryna 16 24 26   27 AB 32 AB                        
Gauche Laura 12 22                                    
Gauthier Tiffany   13 22                                  
Geiger Christina       AB   DQ         14                  
Gisin Michelle G 8 9 16   28                            
Goggia Sofia NS G 11   11                              
Grenier Valerie 6 21 23   AB                              
Gut Lara   AB 4   AB   9 4 B AB                    
Gutierrez Mireia       30   AB AB     18 AB AB AB 24 28          
Haaser Ricarda 13       17                              
Hansdotter Frida       G 6 5 13       15                  
Hector Sara         10     21 25 13                    
Hoernblad Lisa   17 24                                  
Holdener Wendy B     S 9 AB AB                          
Hrovat Meta       21 14                              
Huetter Cornelia   13 8           24                      
Ignjatovic Nevena 14     26 26 AB 28       32 39 AB              
Johnson Breezy   7 14                                  
Kantorova Barbara 18 29 35 34 41 AB 38 22                        
Kirchgasser Michaela           AB 12     7 AB 15   9   AB 5   6  
Ledecka Ester     G   23                              
Liensberger Katharina       8                                
Loeseth Nina       6 15 AB 17                          
Lysdahl Kristin Anna       25 18                              
Mancuso Julia             AB 8 8 B   8 9 S S G   11 9 7
Mckennis Alice   5 16                       DQ          
Merryweather Alice 15     42                                
Mielzynski Erin       11   AB 21       20                  
Miklos Edith             34 15 7 16                    
Miradoli Romane AB 18 19                                  
Moelgg Manuela       23 8           11 17       AB 19      
Mowinckel Ragnhild 4 S 13   S   AB 19 27 6                    
Noens Nastasia       20   7         29                  
Paulathova Katerina 17 26 33   AB AB AB 25                        
Piot Jennifer   16 20                                  
Rebensburg Viktoria   9 10   4   B 9 15     G 28              
Ross Laurenne   15 15         AB 11 AB                    
Schild Bernadette       7 24 AB                            
Schmidhofer Nicole   12 18                   AB              
Schnarf Johanna AB   5                   4 8 22          
Shiffrin Mikaela S     4 G G 5                          
Siebenhofer Ramona 7 10                                    
Small Greta AB 20 31     31 41 AB 29 15                    
St-Germain Laurence       15                                
Stiegler Resi       AB 36 AB 29                   12   11  
Stuffer Verena               11 14                      
Suter Corinne   6 17                                  
Swenn-Larsson Anna       5   11                            
Veith Fenninger Anna     S   12   S G AB 8     16 16 25          
Velez Zuzulova Veronika       17             10 NS         22   15  
Vlhova Petra 5 AB 32 13 13 19 24                          
Vonn Lindsey AB B 6               AB AB B AB G NS 14 7 AB 8
Wallner Marina       19                                
Weidle Kira   11 AB                                  
Weirather Tina   4 B   22     NS NS                 33   AB
Wikstroem Emelie       12   6                            
Worley Tessa     28   7             16                
  18
k
18
dh
18
sg
18
sl
18
gs
14
sl
14
gs
14
sg
14
dh
14
k
10
sl
10
gs
10
sg
10
k
10
dh
06
gs
06
sl
06
sg
06
k
06
dh

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 03 | 03 | 2018 | 14.48.27 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy